Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues
League Time Status Home Score Away HT
20-01-2021
VIE U19 16:00 90+ Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 3-1 Dong Nai U19 0 - 1
TIP CUP 16:30 70 Usti nad Labem 1-3 Slavia Prague B 1 - 1
IND BLR SD 16:30 HT Bengaluru B 3-1 RWF 1 - 1
SPA D3 17:00 HT Villarreal B 0-0 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 - 0
VIE U19 17:00 45+ Kon Tum U19 1-0 SHB Da Nang U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 17:00 43 Binh Phuoc U19 1-0 Dong Tam Long An U19 0 - 0
Ken D1 17:00 HT Coast Stima 2-1 Nairobi Stima 2 - 1
INT CF 17:00 HT Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1-0 Borac Cacak 1 - 0
BGD D1 17:00 HT Rahmatgonj MFS 0-0 Sheikh Russel KC 0 - 0
Ken D1 17:00 45+ Vihiga Bullets 1-1 MCF FC 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00 HT SOROKSAR 0-0 Vasas 0 - 0
INT CF 17:15 34 FK Isloch Minsk 0-3 FC Minsk 0 - 0
AUS D1 17:20 32 Perth Glory 1-0 Adelaide United 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:30 19 Avalan Kamyaran 0-0 Foolad Natanz FC 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:30 19 Naft Omidiyeh 1-0 Shohada Babolsar 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:30 23 Pas 0-0 Shahin Bandar Anzali 0 - 0
INT CF 17:30 20 Algeciras 0-0 Rostov FK 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:30 23 Mes Shahr-e Babak 0-0 Shahid Ghandi 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:40 13 Melli Hafari 0-0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:50 3 Mes Novin Kerman 0-0 Shahrdari Tabriz 0 - 0
POR D3 18:00 Sanjoanense 0-0 Anadia 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 Silkeborg 0-0 Sonderjyske 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 Radnik Sesvete 0-0 Kustosija 0 - 0
Portugal Cup(W) 18:00 Maritimo (w) 0-0 Braga (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 0-0 FC Maritsa 1921 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0-0 Wisla Krakow 0 - 0
IRN PR 18:30 Peykan 0-0 Mes Rafsanjan 0 - 0
IRN PR 18:30 Shahr Khodrou 0-0 Nassaji Mazandaran 0 - 0
IRN PR 18:30 Zob Ahan 0-0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0 - 0
INT CF 18:30 Slavia Mozyr 0-0 Shakhter Soligorsk II 0 - 0
HUN U19A 19:00 MTK Budapest U19 0-0 Fehervar Videoton U19 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Randers FC 0-0 Aalborg 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 SKF Sered 0-0 Sport Podbrezova 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FC Dobrudzha 0-0 Botev Vratsa 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FC Copenhagen 0-0 Helsingor 0 - 0
ETH PR 19:00 Fasil Kenema 0-0 Adama City 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FC Talanta 0-0 Silibwet Leons FC 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 Kisumu All Stars 0-0 Chemelil Sugar 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 Modern Coast 0-0 Shabana FC 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 Fortune Sacco 0-0 Muranga Seal 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 Al Tadamon Latakia 0-0 AI Nairab 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 Al Neddal 0-0 Al-Arabi 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 Afrin SC 0-0 Al Nawair 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 Al-Dumair FC 0-0 Moadameet Al-Sham 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 Al-Nabek 0-0 Al-Mohafza 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 Ommal Hama 0-0 Musfat Banyas 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Borec Veles 0-0 Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 0-0 Etar 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Belasitsa Petrich 0-0 Sportist Svoge 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Michalovce 0-0 Tatran LM 0 - 0
JOR D2 19:00 Kufer Soom 0-0 Al-Baq's 0 - 0
JOR D2 19:00 That Ras 0-0 Ethad Al-Ramtha 0 - 0
JOR D2 19:00 Sama Al Sarhan 0-0 Al-Jalil 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Novi Pazar 0-0 Sileks 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:25 Al-Rawdhah 0-0 Al-Washm 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:25 Al-Trgee 0-0 Afief 0 - 0
SPA WD1 19:30 Madrid CFF (w) 0-0 CDEF Logrono (w) 0 - 0
KSA D1 19:30 Al-Feiha 0-0 Al-Nahdha 0 - 0
EGY D1 19:30 Wadi Degla SC 0-0 EL Masry 0 - 0
ALB D1 19:45 KS Bylis 0-0 Vllaznia Shkoder 0 - 0
ALB D1 19:45 Kastrioti Kruje 0-0 Teuta Durres 0 - 0
ALB D1 19:45 Apolonia Fier 0-0 KS Perparimi Kukesi 0 - 0
ALB D1 19:45 KF Laci 0-0 Skenderbeu Korca 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:45 Al Selmiyah 0-0 Al-Sharq 0 - 0
KSA D1 19:45 Al-Jabalain 0-0 Uhud 0 - 0
FRAC 19:45 Clermont 0-0 Grenoble 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:50 Al Kholood 0-0 Al Dahab 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:50 Al Najma(KSA) 0-0 Al-Riyadh 0 - 0
KSA PR 19:55 Dhamk 0-0 Al-Baten 0 - 0
GRE D2 20:00 Trikala 0-0 Apollon Larissas 0 - 0
GRE D2 20:00 Diagoras 0-0 Panahaiki-2005 0 - 0
GRE D2 20:00 Ierapetra 0-0 Giorgos Karaiskakis 0 - 0
GRE D2 20:00 SKODA Xanthi 0-0 Ionikos 0 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 Bahlinger 0-0 FSV Frankfurt 0 - 0
CYP D1 20:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 0-0 E.N.Paralimniou 0 - 0
KSA D2 20:00 Al-Orubah 0-0 Wajj 0 - 0
TUR D1 20:00 Hatayspor 0-0 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0
TUR D1 20:00 Caykur Rizespor 0-0 Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 0
GRE Cup 20:00 Volos NFC 0-0 OFI Crete 0 - 0
GRE Cup 20:00 Aris Thessaloniki 0-0 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 MSK Zilina 0-0 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 Nitra 0-0 Trinec 0 - 0
URU D1 20:00 Torque 0-0 Centro Atletico Fenix 0 - 0
SUD PR 20:00 Al-Hilal Kadougli 0-0 Hilal Alsahel 0 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 NAPSA Stars 0-0 Forest Rangers 0 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 ZESCO United Ndola 0-0 Nkwazi 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 Botev Plovdiv 0-0 FK Gigant Saedinie 0 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 Green Eagles 0-0 Power Dynamos 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 Cukaricki Stankom 0-0 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 SKA Khabarovsk 0-0 Krasnodar III 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 0-0 NK Aluminij 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FC Koper 0-0 FK Backa Backa Palanka 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FC Mariupol 0-0 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 0
ENG RCup 20:00 Huddersfield Town (R) 0-0 Grimsby Am (R) 0 - 0
KSA D2 20:05 Hottain (KSA) 0-0 Al mojzel 0 - 0
MAU D1 20:15 F.C. Nouadhibou 0-0 FC Inter Nouakchott 0 - 0
GRE D2 20:30 Levadiakos 0-0 Kissamikos 0 - 0
IND D1 20:30 AIFF XI 0-0 Neroca 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 Rende 0-0 Santa Maria 0 - 0
QAT D1 20:30 Al-Khuraitiat 0-0 Al-Garrafa 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 A.S.D. Bra 0-0 Derthona 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 US Breno 0-0 Nibionnoggiono 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 GSD Ambrosiana 0-0 ACD Campodarsego 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FB Brindisi 1912 0-0 ASD Molfetta 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 ASD Seravezza Calcio 0-0 SCD Progresso Calcio 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 Aglianese 0-0 US Corticella 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 Arconatese 0-0 US Folgore Caratese 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 Sangiovannese 0-0 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 Legnano 0-0 Fossano Calcio 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 Giugliano 0-0 Carbonia 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 TSV Klausdorf 0-0 ASD Imperia 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 Rieti 0-0 Atletico Porto Santelpidio 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 As Casale Calcio 0-0 Chieri 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 USD Castellanzese 0-0 Sestri Levante 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 AC Mestre 0-0 Montebelluna 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 Bagnolese 0-0 Correggese Calcio 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 ASD Cannara 0-0 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 Belluno 0-0 Virtus Bolzano 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 AC Este 0-0 ASD Cartigliano 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 Vis Nova Giussano 0-0 Villa d'Alme Valbrembana 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 San Donato Tavarnelle 0-0 Scandicci 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FBC Gravina 0-0 Citta di Fasano 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30 GKS Jastrzebie 0-0 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30 NK Opatija 0-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 Azy based nano Bo 0-0 Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 ASD Troina 0-0 Castrovillari 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 US Fiorenzuola 0-0 Forli 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 Clodiense 0-0 ASD Manzanese 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 Bisceglie 1913 0-0 US Casertana 1908 0 - 0
ITA D1 21:00 Udinese 0-0 Atalanta 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 0-0 Carpi 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 Alessandria 0-0 Como 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 21:00 Sheffield Utd U23 0-0 Hull City U23 0 - 0
ISL 21:00 Kerala Blasters FC 0-0 Bengaluru 0 - 0
MAR D2 21:00 Racing Casablanca 0-0 TAS de Casablanca 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 Domzale 0-0 Levski Sofia 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 Radnik Surdulica 0-0 Khimki 0 - 0
AGB LE 21:30 Desportivo Huila 0-0 Sagrada Esperanca 0 - 0
AGB LE 21:30 Ferroviario Do Huambo 0-0 CRD Libolo 0 - 0
AGB LE 21:30 Cuando Cubango 0-0 Bravos do Maquis 0 - 0
AGB LE 21:30 Sporting Cabinda 0-0 Baixa de Cassanje 0 - 0
KSA D1 21:45 Al Khaleej Club 0-0 AL-jeel 0 - 0
QAT D2 21:45 Al Bidda SC 0-0 Muaidar SC 0 - 0
QAT D2 21:45 Al Markhiya 0-0 Russell City 0 - 0
Spain D4 21:45 Leganes B 0-0 CD El Alamo 0 - 0
SUD PR 21:45 Hay Al Wadi 0-0 Amal Atbara 0 - 0
CZE D1 22:00 Banik Ostrava 0-0 Synot Slovacko 0 - 0
CZE D1 22:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-0 Marila Pribram 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 Kwara United 0-0 Enyimba 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 Black Leopards 0-0 Cape Town City 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 Maritzburg United 0-0 TS Galaxy 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 Orlando Pirates 0-0 Lamontville Golden Arrows 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 Stellenbosch FC 0-0 Baroka FC 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 Supersport United 0-0 AmaZulu 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 Moroka Swallows 0-0 Chippa United 0 - 0
BHR D 22:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 0-0 Al-Ittifaq 0 - 0
BHR D 22:00 Al-Shabbab 0-0 Isa Town 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 CD Cebrerena 0-0 Arandina 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 Ebusua Dwarfs 0-0 Asante Kotoko FC 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 Atletico Ibanes 0-0 Almansa 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 Fabril Barreiro 0-0 Rabo Peixe 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 Olimpico Montijo 0-0 GD Fontinhas 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 Olhanense SC 0-0 Pinhalnovense 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 0-0 Backa Topola 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 CD Robres 0-0 Brea 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 Vila Real 0-0 USC Paredes 0 - 0
KSA PR 22:10 Al Hilal 0-0 Al-Taawon 0 - 0
GRE Cup 22:15 PAOK Saloniki 0-0 AEL Larisa 0 - 0
BEL D1 22:30 Kortrijk 0-0 Sint-Truidense 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:30 CF Salmantino 0-0 Compostela 0 - 0
HOLC 22:30 Emmen 0-0 SC Heerenveen 0 - 0
Portugal Cup(W) 22:30 SCU Torreense (w) 0-0 Famalicao (w) 0 - 0
AGB LE 22:30 Progresso 0-0 Benfica Lubango 0 - 0
AGB LE 22:30 Petro Atletico de Luanda 0-0 Interclube Luanda 0 - 0
AGB LE 22:30 Academica Do Lobito 0-0 Santa Rita FC 0 - 0
SPA WD1 22:59 Barcelona (w) 0-0 Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:59 Valencia 0-0 Osasuna 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:59 Eibar 0-0 Atletico Madrid 0 - 0
CYP Cup 22:59 APOEL Nicosia 0-0 Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 0
MAU D1 22:59 AS Police (BEN) 0-0 ACS Ksar 0 - 0
TUR D1 22:59 Galatasaray 0-0 Denizlispor 0 - 0
CAF SC 22:59 Cameroon 0-0 Mali 0 - 0
QAT D1 22:59 Al-Sailiya 0-0 Al-Ahli Doha 0 - 0
QAT D1 22:59 Al-Sadd 0-0 Al Khor SC 0 - 0
GFA D2 22:59 PSV Wellingara 0-0 Bombada FC 0 - 0
GFA D2 22:59 SK East BI 0-0 Young Africans FC 0 - 0
GFA D2 22:59 Immigration FC 0-0 Kiang West FC 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 Cracovia Krakow 0-0 GKS Katowice 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 Quintanar Del Rey 0-0 Manchego Ciudad 0 - 0
GFA D2 22:59 Red Hawks FC 0-0 2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia 0 - 0
KSA D1 23:15 Al-Nojoom 0-0 Al-Thuqbah 0 - 0
GER Reg 23:30 TSG Balingen 0-0 Hessen Kassel 0 - 0
SPA WD2 23:30 Seccio Esportiva AEM (w) 0-0 Athletic Bilbao B (w) 0 - 0

Betting

Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang, Bukayo Saka, Arsenal 2020-21

Premier League Betting: In-form Arsen...

A comfortable 3-0 victory for Arsenal over Newcastle on Monday night moved th...
Manchester City celebrate at Old Trafford, Carabao Cup 2020-21

Manchester City vs Aston Villa Bettin...

Manchester City welcome Aston Villa to the Etihad Stadium on Wednesday evenin...
Rashford Pogba Manchester United 2020

Fulham vs Manchester United Betting T...

Manchester United will be looking to safeguard their position at the top of t...
Maddison Leicester 2021

Leicester vs Chelsea Betting Tips: La...

Leicester City have the chance to move top of the Premier League table when t...
Emile Smith Rowe, Arsenal 2020-21

Arsenal vs Newcastle United Betting T...

Arsenal welcome Newcastle United to the Emirates Stadium in the Premier Leagu...

Transfer

Danny Ings Ryan Bertrand 2021

Ings and Bertrand stalling on new Sou...

Danny Ings and Ryan Bertrand want to leave Southampton unless the club break ...
Mauricio Pochettino, Lionel Messi

'Messi came close to Espanyol loan' -...

Mauricio Pochettino has revealed he came close to taking Lionel Messi under h...
Lionel Messi Barcelona 2020-21

Messi could be lured to Inter by form...

Javier Zanetti could turn on the charm to try and lure his former Argentina t...
DeAndre Yedlin Newcastle 2020-21

'There are no calls back' - USMNT def...

DeAndre Yedlin has admitted he is frustrated with Newcastle over the lack of ...
David Alaba Bayern Munich 2020-21 Real Madrid

'Hope dies last' - Flick comments on ...

Hansi Flick admits David Alaba looks set to leave Bayern Munich amid links to...
image-top-scroll
`