SCORE GOAL

Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
28-05-2020
INT CF 00:00 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg
SWE D2 00:00 Umea FC - IK Brage
SWE D2 00:00 Degerfors IF - Jonkopings Sodra IF
SWE D2 00:00 GIF Sundsvall - Dalkurd FF
SWE D2 00:00 Ljungskile - Orgryte
SWE D2 00:00 GAIS - Trelleborgs FF
EST D4 00:15 Saue JK Laagri - Pohja Sakala
HUN D1 01:00 Ujpesti - Ferencvarosi TC
KSA D1 01:00 Al-Qadasiya - AL-jeel
KSA D1 01:00 Al-Nojoom - Uhud
KSA D1 01:00 Al-Jabalain - AL-Rbeea Jeddah
KSA D1 01:00 Al-Ameade - Najran SC
KSA D1 01:00 Al mojzel - Al-Shoalah
KSA D1 01:00 Al-Nahdha - Al Khaleej Club
KSA D1 01:00 Al-Kawkab - Hottain (KSA)
KSA D1 01:00 Al Bukayriyah - Al-Baten
KSA D1 01:00 Al-Taqdom - Al-Tai
KSA D1 01:00 Al-Ansar - Al-Thuqbah
FAR D1 01:00 NSI Runavik - IF Fuglafjordur
FAR D1 01:00 TB/FCS/Royn - B36 Torshavn
CZE D1 01:00 Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen
POL Cup 01:10 Stal Mielec - Lech Poznan
GER D1 01:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Schalke 04
GER D1 01:30 Augsburg - SC Paderborn 07
GER D1 01:30 TSG Hoffenheim - FC Koln
GER D1 01:30 Union Berlin - FSV Mainz 05
BLR AL 01:30 Team B-12 - Akademika Kosmos Minsk
BOL D1 03:00 San Jose - Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
BOL D1 03:00 Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero
BOL D1 03:00 Royal Pari FC - Jorge Wilstermann
BOL D1 03:00 Nacional Potosi - Always Ready
BOL D1 03:00 Club Guabira - Real Potosi
BOL D1 03:00 Aurora - Real Santa Cruz
BOL D1 03:00 Blooming - The Strongest
CRC D2 03:00 AD Escazucena - CD Barrio Mexico
CRC D1 04:00 AD Grecia - Alajuelense
CRC D1 06:30 AD San Carlos - Santos De Guapiles
MLS 06:30 Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps
MLS 06:30 Atlanta United - Toronto FC
MLS 07:00 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami - FC Cincinnati
MLS 07:00 Chicago Fire - Portland Timbers
USL D1 08:00 Portland Timbers Reserve - New Mexico United
CRC D1 09:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Herediano
CRC D1 09:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limon FC
MLS 09:30 Seattle Sounders - Montreal Impact
MLS 09:30 LA Galaxy - DC United
BLR RL 18:00 FK Gorodeya Reserves - Neman Grodno Reserves
BLR RL 18:00 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves - Smolevichi Reserves
MNE D2 20:00 Bokelj Kotor - Arsenal Tivat
MNE D2 20:00 Mornar - Jezero Plav
MNE D2 20:00 Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
MNE D2 20:00 FK Drezga - FK Ibar Rozaje
MNE D2 20:00 Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant
TKM D1 20:00 Kopetdag Asgabat - FC Altyn Asyr
TKM D1 20:00 Sagadam FK - FC Ahal
Syri D1 20:00 Al futowa - Al Wathbah
UAE LP 20:15 Ittihad Kalba - Al-Wasl
UAE LP 20:15 Al-Jazira(UAE) - Ajman
UAE LP 20:15 Hatta - Al Wehda(UAE)
UAE LP 20:15 Banni Yas - Al Nasr Dubai
UAE LP 20:15 Ahli Al-Fujirah - Al-Dhafra
UAE LP 20:15 Al Ain - Khor Fakkan
UAE LP 20:15 Al-Sharjah - Al Ahli(UAE)
LAT D1 22:00 FK Spartaks - Tukums-2000
CZE D2 22:59 Usti nad Labem - Brno
FAR D1 22:59 HB Torshavn - Vikingur Gotu
Dark Mode
`
image-top-scroll