Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 23-05-2020
BLR D1 00:00
FT Shakhter Soligorsk 4 - 0 FC Belshina Babruisk 1 - 0
INT CF 00:30
FT Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 ZNK Osijek 1 - 0
FAR D1 01:00
FT Vikingur Gotu 1 - 0 NSI Runavik 1 - 0
GER D1 01:30
FT Hertha Berlin 4 - 0 Union Berlin 0 - 0
BLR AL 01:30
FT LT Minsk 0 - 4 Krily Radzimy 0 - 3
Chinese TML 09:00
FT Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (W) 1 - 2 Taipei Xiongzan (W) 1 - 0
KCL 4 11:00
FT Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 1 - 4 FC Namdong 0 - 0
KCL 4 12:00
FT Goyang FC 0 - 1 Chungju Citizen 0 - 0
KCL 13:00
FT Busan Transportation Corporation 2 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP 1 - 1
KCL 13:00
FT Changwon City 3 - 3 Cheonan City 1 - 2
KCL 13:00
FT Gyeongju Citizen 0 - 2 Mokpo City 0 - 0
KCL 13:00
FT Hwaseong FC 3 - 1 Chuncheon Citizen 3 - 1
Chinese TML 13:00
FT Hang Yuan FC (W) 0 - 5 Taichung Blue Whale (W) 0 - 3
KCL 4 13:00
FT Jinju Citizen 1 - 1 Siheung City 0 - 1
KCL 4 13:00
FT Paju Citizen FC 1 - 1 Yangpyeong 1 - 1
KCL 4 13:00
FT Yeoju Sejong 1 - 0 Icheon Citizen 1 - 0
KOR D2 14:00
FT Jeju United 2 - 3 Daejeon Citizen 1 - 0
KOR D1 14:30
FT Gangwon FC 1 - 1 Seongnam FC 1 - 0
KOR D1 14:30
FT Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 0 Incheon United 0 - 0
INT CF 15:00
FT Benesov 2 - 4 FC Pisek 1 - 2
INT CF 15:00
FT Vinh Long 5 - 0 Ho Chi Minh City II 2 - 0
INT CF 15:00
FT Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Inter Zapresic 0 - 0
INT CF 15:30
FT FC Prerov 2 - 5 FK Nove Sady 0 - 3
INT CF 15:30
FT ASK Bravo Publikum 6 - 0 NK Brinje Grosuplje 3 - 0
Chinese TML 15:30
FT Hualien (W) 2 - 0 Inter Taoyuan FC (W) 2 - 0
INT CF 16:00
FT Bohemians1905 B 1 - 5 Viktoria Plzen B 0 - 4
INT CF 16:00
FT Vejle 1 - 2 Silkeborg 1 - 1
INT CF 16:00
FT FK Vozdovac Beograd 2 - 0 Kolubara 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00
FT Diosgyor VTK 0 - 1 Varda SE 0 - 1
INT CF 16:00
FT Crvena Zvezda 4 - 0 FK Graficar Beograd 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00
FT Maribor 3 - 1 NK Nafta 0 - 1
INT CF 16:00
FT Domzale 1 - 0 Roltek Dob 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00
FT Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 FK Senica 0 - 0
EST D4 16:00
FT Joker Raasiku 6 - 3 Raplamaa 2 - 1
EST D4 16:00
FT JK Tulevik Viljandi II 3 - 0 FC Kose 3 - 0
KOR D2 16:30
FT Ansan Greeners FC 0 - 2 Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1
KCL 17:00
FT Cheongju Jikji 0 - 0 Pyeongtaek Citizen 0 - 0
KCL 17:00
FT Daejeon Korail 4 - 0 Yangju Citizen 2 - 0
KCL 17:00
FT Gimhae City 2 - 1 Jeonju Citizen FC 2 - 0
KOR D1 17:00
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 - 0 Gwangju Football Club 1 - 0
EST D1 17:00
FT Flora Paide 2 - 0 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
BLR D3 17:00
FT FK Bumprom 1 - 3 Shakhter Soligorsk II 1 - 2
BLR D3 17:00
FT Victoria Maryina Gorka 2 - 2 Osipovichy 0 - 2
KCL 4 17:00
FT Ulsan Citizens 0 - 2 Pocheon FC 0 - 1
EST D4 17:00
FT Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 4 K-Jarve JK Jarve U21 1 - 2
KCL 18:00
FT Gangneung City 1 - 0 Gimpo FC 1 - 0
GER D2 18:00
FT Darmstadt 4 - 0 St. Pauli 1 - 0
GER D2 18:00
FT SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 0
GER D2 18:00
FT VfL Osnabruck 2 - 4 Hannover 96 1 - 1
INT CF 18:00
FT Nordsjaelland 1 - 0 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00
FT Riga FC 1 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 0
BLR D3 18:00
FT FK Chayka Zelva 0 - 5 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 0 - 1
BLR D3 18:00
FT FC Molodechno 2 - 0 FC Ostrovets 1 - 0
BLR D3 18:00
FT Gorki 0 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 2
BLR D3 18:00
FT FC Polotsk 2 - 2 Energosbyt BSATU 1 - 0
TKM Youth 18:00
FT Altyn Asyr FK Youth 6 - 1 Sagadam FK Youth 4 - 0
BLR D3 18:05
FT Kronon Stolbtsy 2 - 3 Dinamo Brest II 1 - 0
VIE Cup 18:10
FT Nam Dinh FC 2 - 0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 0
INT CF 18:15
FT Diosgyor VTK 0 - 3 Varda SE 0 - 0
INT CF 18:20
FT Garage FC 6 - 1 Unite FC Muyinga 2 - 1
BLR D3 19:00
FT Stenles Pinsk 1 - 0 Pershiy Regien 1 - 0
FAR D2 19:00
FT NSI Runavik II 2 - 4 Vikingur Gota II 1 - 2
EST D4 19:00
FT Jogeva Wolves 2 - 0 JK Sillamae Kalev 1 - 0
ARM D1 19:30
FT Shirak 1 - 2 Lori Vanadzor 0 - 1
BWPL 20:00
FT Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) 0 - 2 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 0 - 0
FAR D1 20:00
FT B36 Torshavn 6 - 2 Skala Itrottarfelag 4 - 1
BLR D2 20:00
FT Oshmyany FK 1 - 0 Kommunalnik Slonim 1 - 0
EST D1 20:00
FT Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
BLR D3 20:00
FT FC Baranovichi 6 - 0 BGU Minsk 3 - 0
TKM D1 20:00
FT FC MERW 3 - 0 FC Ahal 2 - 0
Burundi Cup 20:00
FT Rukinzo FC 1 - 1 Aigle Noir 0 - 0
BLR AL 20:00
FT FC Gemchugniy 5 - 0 Lesnyye Volki 5 - 0
BLR D3 20:10
FT FK Zhlobin 3 - 4 Dnepr Rohachev 1 - 1
TKM D1 20:15
FT HTTU Asgabat 1 - 0 Energetik Mary 1 - 0
BLR D1 20:30
FT Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest 0 - 0
GER D1 20:30
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1
GER D1 20:30
FT VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 1
GER D1 20:30
FT SC Freiburg 0 - 1 Werder Bremen 0 - 1
GER D1 20:30
FT SC Paderborn 07 1 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 1
TKM D1 20:30
FT Nebitci 2 - 1 Kopetdag Asgabat 1 - 1
HUN D1 20:55
FT Ferencvarosi TC 2 - 1 Debrecin VSC 2 - 1
BLR D2 21:00
FT FK Orsha 4 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1 - 0
FAR D2 21:00
FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur 3 - 3 HBTorshavn II 0 - 3
FAR D2 21:00
FT B71 Sandur 2 - 0 AB Argir II 1 - 0
BLR AL 21:00
FT BHT 2009 9 - 4 FC Device 3 - 1
INT CF 21:15
FT FK Zarkovo 2 - 7 Backa Topola 1 - 6
ARM D1 21:15
FT FC Pyunik 0 - 3 FC Avan Academy 0 - 3
INT CF 21:30
FT Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 0
BWPL 22:00
FT Energetik-BGU Minsk (W) 3 - 0 ABFF U19 (w) 1 - 0
FAR D1 22:00
FT IF Fuglafjordur 1 - 4 KI Klaksvik 1 - 2
INT CF 22:00
FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 1 NK Varteks Varazdin 1 - 0
BLR D2 22:00
FT Granit Mikashevichi 1 - 2 FK Lida 0 - 0
BLR AL 22:10
FT Serebryanka 1 - 3 BY Torpedo II 0 - 2
BLR D1 22:30
FT FK Isloch Minsk 1 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1
INT CF 22:30
FT Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 0
HUN Cup 22:59
FT Mezokovesd Zsory 1 - 1 Fehervar Videoton 0 - 1
INT CF 22:59
FT Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 3 HNK Gorica 1 - 1
INT CF 22:59
FT Keila JK 3 - 3 Vaprus Parnu 1 - 1
INT CF 22:59
FT Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 0 - 0
CZE D1 22:59
FT Teplice 2 - 0 Slovan Liberec 1 - 0
BLR D2 22:59
FT FC Gomel 2 - 0 Volna Pinsk 1 - 0
Estonia cup (w) 22:59
FT FC Flora Tallinn (W) 5 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev (W) 4 - 0
GER D1 23:30
FT Bayern Munchen 5 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0

Betting

Grealish Norburn Sheffield Utd Villa

Aston Villa vs Sheffield United Betti...

Aston Villa will be hoping to get their Premier League season off to a winnin...
Kevin De Bruyne Man City 2020

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester...

Manchester City play their first game of the Premier League season on Monday ...
Mohamed Salah Liverpool Leeds 2020-21

Chelsea vs Liverpool Betting Tips: La...

Chelsea’s new-look side will be hoping to lay down a marker when they welcome...
Wilson Carroll Newcastle 2020

Newcastle United vs Brighton Betting ...

Newcastle United will be looking to maintain their early-season momentum when...
Benzema Real Madrid Manchester CIty 2020

Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid Betting ...

Real Madrid begin their La Liga campaign on Sunday evening as they travel to ...

Transfer

Luis Suarez Goal 2

Barcelona legend Suarez joins Atletic...

Barcelona have confirmed that Luis Suarez has joined Atletico Madrid after th...
Antonio Rudiger Chelsea 2020

Lampard explains why Rudiger and Loft...

Frank Lampard has revealed why Antonio Rudiger and Ruben Loftus-Cheek were bo...
Luis Suarez Goal 2

Suarez joins Atletico Madrid in €6 mi...

Barcelona have confirmed that Luis Suarez has joined Atletico Madrid after th...
Luis Suarez Barcelona 2019-20

Suarez swaps Barca for Atletico Madri...

Barcelona have confirmed that Luis Suarez has joined Atletico Madrid after th...
Javi Martinez Bayern Munich 2019-20

Bayern Munich defender Martinez's dre...

Bayern Munich defender Javi Martinez's proposed return to Athletic Club is on...
image-top-scroll
`

Today's notice