Please Wait . . .

SCORE GOAL

Top Leagues


League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 26-05-2020
BLR AL 00:40 FT Stolica Minsk 0 - 5 Racing FC Minsk 0 - 3
BLR AL 02:00 FT Sunderland Belarus 0 - 5 Favorit Minsk 0 - 2
INT CF 14:00 FT China 4 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 0
INT CF 14:00 FT Hapoel Kiryat Ono 3 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0 - 0
INT CF 14:30 FT Ben Tre U21 2 - 2 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21 1 - 1
INT CF 15:00 FT Vinh Long 2 - 1 Ho Chi Minh City II 1 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 2
INT CF 16:00 FT Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1 - 2 Nykobing FC 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Tabor Sezana 1 - 4 ND Gorica 1 - 2
KOR D2 17:00 FT Daejeon Citizen 1 - 0 Ansan Greeners FC 1 - 0
KOR D2 17:00 FT Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1 Jeju United 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Hobro 1 - 1 Viborg 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Brondby IF 2 - 1 Lyngby 0 - 1
TKM Youth 18:00 FT Ashgabat Youth 5 - 0 Merw FK Youth 2 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT FC Copenhagen 3 - 1 Sonderjyske 3 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Frydek-Mistek 0 - 1 Banik Ostrava B 0 - 1
Burundi Cup 20:05 FT Inter Stars 0 - 0 Musongati FC 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT PFC Oleksandria 5 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 2 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Brondby IF 2 - 4 Hvidovre IF 1 - 2
INT CF 21:30 FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 - 1
CZE D2 22:00 FT Lisen 0 - 2 FK Graffin Vlasim 0 - 1
CZE D2 22:00 FT Vitkovice 0 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 0
CZE D2 22:00 FT SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 2 Hradec Kralove 0 - 1
CZE D2 22:00 FT FK Banik Sokolov 1 - 0 Vysehrad 1 - 0
CZE D2 22:00 FT Pardubice 1 - 0 SK Prostejov 1 - 0
CZE D2 22:00 FT Trinec 1 - 0 Chrudim 1 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 0 Sturm Graz 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 Mattersburg 3 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Maccabi Netanya 2 - 1 Kafr Qasim 1 - 1
INT CF 22:00 FT ND Gorica 4 - 1 Tabor Sezana 2 - 1
INT CF 22:30 FT Blansko 2 - 1 Vrchovina 1 - 1
EST D4 22:55 FT JK Tulevik Viljandi II 0 - 0 Raplamaa 0 - 0
HUN Cup 22:59 FT Fehervar Videoton 2 - 2 Mezokovesd Zsory 0 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Odense BK 3 - 4 Aalborg 2 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 1
CZE D1 22:59 FT Baumit Jablonec 1 - 0 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 0
CZE D1 22:59 FT Marila Pribram 0 - 0 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0
CZE D1 22:59 FT Synot Slovacko 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0
GER D2 23:30 FT Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 Darmstadt 1 - 1
GER D2 23:30 FT Greuther Furth 0 - 2 VfL Osnabruck 0 - 1
GER D2 23:30 FT Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Nurnberg 1 - 1
GER D2 23:30 FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 SV Sandhausen 0 - 1
GER D1 23:30 FT Borussia Dortmund 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen 0 - 1
Dark Mode
`
image-top-scroll