Please Wait . . .

SCORE GOAL

Top Leagues


League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 27-05-2020
INT CF 00:55 FT Grindavik 2 - 0 IR Reykjavik 0 - 0
INT CF 01:00 FT Fjolnir 1 - 1 HK Kopavogs 0 - 0
CZE D1 01:00 FT Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 Slavia Praha 0 - 1
POL Cup 01:10 FT Miedz Legnica 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa 0 - 1
GER D1 01:30 FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 3 SC Freiburg 1 - 1
GER D1 01:30 FT Werder Bremen 0 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 0
GER D1 01:30 FT Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 1
BLR AL 01:30 FT Syabar Berton Li 2 - 1 Excitec 0 - 1
HUN Cup 02:00 FT Budapest Honved 0 - 0 MTK Hungaria 0 - 0
INT CF 02:00 FT Afturelding 5 - 4 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2
CRC D2 03:00 FT Puntarenas 1 - 2 Futbol Consultants Moravia 0 - 0
CRC D1 09:00 FT Cartagines Deportiva SA 4 - 2 Jicaral 2 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0 Obolon Kiev 2 - 0
INT CF 15:55 FT Radomlje 1 - 1 ASK Bravo Publikum 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Cherno More Varna 0 - 1 FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Shandong Luneng 0 - 0 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 0 - 0
KOR D2 16:30 FT Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 2 FC Anyang 0 - 0
KOR D2 17:00 FT Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 1 Chungnam Asan 0 - 0
KOR D2 17:30 FT Suwon City 3 - 1 Gyeongnam FC 1 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk 2 - 0
TKM Youth 19:30 FT Fk Kopetdag Youth 3 - 2 Altyn Asyr FK Youth 2 - 0
TKM D1 20:00 FT Energetik Mary 5 - 1 Nebitci 3 - 0
TKM D1 20:15 FT HTTU Asgabat 1 - 1 FC MERW 0 - 1
EST U19 21:00 FT JK Nomme Kalju U19 0 - 2 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 0 - 1
INT CF 22:00 FT LASK Linz 0 - 0 St.Polten 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Austria Wien 1 - 0 TSV Hartberg 1 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 Etar 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 1 Cherno More Varna 0 - 1
INT CF 22:30 FT FK Bohumin 4 - 1 Hermanice 1 - 1
INT CF 22:55 FT FK Bilina 2 - 3 TJ KRUPKA 0 - 1
INT CF 22:55 FT Zagreb Hask 5 - 0 NK Concordia Zagreb 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Maribor 2 - 2 FC Koper 1 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Smartno 0 - 3 NK Rudar Velenje 0 - 1
CZE D1 22:59 FT Bohemians 1905 4 - 0 Teplice 2 - 0
CZE D1 22:59 FT Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0
CZE D1 22:59 FT Opava 0 - 0 MFK Karvina 0 - 0
GER D2 23:30 FT VfL Bochum 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel 0 - 0
GER D2 23:30 FT Hannover 96 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC 0 - 0
GER D2 23:30 FT St. Pauli 0 - 0 Heidenheimer 0 - 0
GER D1 23:30 FT RB Leipzig 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1
Dark Mode
`
image-top-scroll