Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 11-07-2020
SWE WD1 00:00 FT FC Rosengard (w) 1 - 2 Eskilstuna United (w) 0 - 1
ENG LCH 00:00 FT Huddersfield Town 0 - 2 Luton Town 0 - 0
SWE D1 SN 00:00 FT Haninge 2 - 0 Brommapojkarna 0 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT SV Heiligenkreuz 1 - 1 Santa Ana 1 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Deutschlandsberger SC 2 - 0 Leoben 1 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT SVU Kapfenstein 3 - 4 SV Feldbach 3 - 3
INT CF 00:00 FT SC Gleisdorf 2 - 1 SU Straden 2 - 1
INT CF 00:00 FT USV Gnas II 3 - 3 TUS Kirchbach 0 - 2
INT CF 00:00 FT TUS Heiligenkreuz 1 - 1 St. Anna am Aigen 1 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Hassleholms IF 0 - 2 BK Olympic 0 - 0
DEN D1 00:00 FT Fredericia 3 - 2 Naestved 1 - 1
DEN D1 00:00 FT Vendsyssel 0 - 2 Vejle 0 - 0
NORW 00:00 FT Kolbotn (w) 2 - 2 Avaldsnes (w) 0 - 1
Finland K 00:00 FT ACE 6 - 0 Pato 3 - 0
Finland K 00:15 FT FC POHU 0 - 3 Herto 0 - 0
ICE U19L 00:15 FT Haukar U19 2 - 2 Fram U19 0 - 0
SPA D1 00:30 FT Real Sociedad 2 - 3 Granada CF 0 - 2
NOR D2 00:30 FT Alta 1 - 0 Tromsdalen 1 - 0
INT CF 00:30 FT FK FM Ateitis 2 - 3 Sveikata 0 - 1
DEN D1 00:30 FT Fremad Amager 2 - 2 Viborg 1 - 1
ROM D1 00:30 FT Botosani 0 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0
NORW 00:45 FT Valerenga (w) 2 - 0 Roa (w) 1 - 0
CRO D1 01:00 FT HNK Gorica 0 - 1 NK Varteks Varazdin 0 - 0
MNE D1 01:00 FT KOM Podgorica 1 - 0 Jezero Plav 0 - 0
ICE WC 01:00 FT Valur (w) 3 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 3 - 0
POL D1 01:10 FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 2 Warta Poznan 0 - 1
POR D1 01:15 FT Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Santa Clara 0 - 0
POL PR 01:30 FT Gornik Zabrze 4 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1
ALB D1 01:45 FT Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 KF Tirana 0 - 0
ITA D2 02:00 FT Pescara 2 - 2 Perugia 2 - 2
ITA D2 02:00 FT Benevento 1 - 1 Venezia 0 - 0
ITA D2 02:00 FT Spezia 5 - 1 Cosenza Calcio 1914 2 - 0
ITA D2 02:00 FT Ascoli 3 - 2 Salernitana 2 - 0
ITA D2 02:00 FT Livorno 1 - 2 Cremonese 0 - 1
ITA D2 02:00 FT Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 0 Pisa 0 - 0
ITA D2 02:00 FT Empoli 2 - 0 Frosinone 1 - 0
ITA D2 02:00 FT Chievo 1 - 1 Trapani 1 - 0
ITA D2 02:00 FT Cittadella 1 - 3 Crotone 0 - 2
MNE D1 02:00 FT OFK Titograd 0 - 1 Bokelj Kotor 0 - 1
ENG LCH 02:15 FT Fulham 2 - 0 Cardiff City 1 - 0
ICE WC 02:15 FT Stjarnan (w) 0 - 3 UMF Selfoss (w) 0 - 1
ICE WC 02:15 FT KR Reykjavik (w) 4 - 1 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 0 - 1
ICE WC 02:15 FT Trottur Reykjavik (w) 0 - 1 Hafnarfjordur (w) 0 - 1
SPA D1 03:00 FT Real Madrid 2 - 0 Alaves 1 - 0
ICE WC 03:00 FT Fylkir (w) 0 - 1 Breidablik (w) 0 - 1
LCE D4 03:00 FT Golfklubbur Grindavikur 4 - 1 Uppsveitir 1 - 0
LCE D4 03:00 FT KB Breidholt 3 - 3 Hond Midasar 1 - 0
LCE D4 03:00 FT KH Hlidarendi 1 - 0 Smari 2020 0 - 0
LCE D4 03:00 FT Skallagrimur 2 - 0 Berserkir Reykjavik 1 - 0
LCE D4 03:00 FT Skautafelag Reykjavikur 6 - 2 Stokkseyri 2 - 1
LCE D4 03:00 FT Vatnaliljur 2 - 4 Ymir 1 - 1
ICE WC 03:15 FT Haukar (w) 7 - 1 Fjardab Hottur Leiknir (w) 2 - 0
POR D1 03:30 FT Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 5 Sporting Braga 0 - 3
INT CF 04:00 FT Deportivo Masaya 0 - 1 Juventus Managua 0 - 0
FFSA NZL 07:00 FT Nomads 3 - 2 Nelson Suburbs 0 - 1
MLS 08:10 FT Seattle Sounders 0 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 0
INT CF 08:30 FT University of Tasmania (w) 3 - 0 Taroona (w) 1 - 0
Chinese TML 09:00 FT Inter Taoyuan FC (W) 0 - 0 Taipei Xiongzan (W) 0 - 0
CPL 09:30 FT North Wellington AFC 2 - 3 Napier City Rovers 1 - 2
FFSA SLR 09:45 FT Croydon Kings Reserve 0 - 6 Modbury Jets Reserves 0 - 4
FIJ NL 10:00 FT Ba 5 - 3 Navua FC 2 - 1
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 7 - 2 Adelaide Olympic Reserve 4 - 1
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve 1 - 4 Adelaide Comets Reserve 0 - 2
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT Adelaide United Reserves 1 - 0 Adelaide City Reserve 0 - 0
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT Para Hills Reserves 1 - 2 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve 1 - 2
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT South Adelaide Panthers Reserve 1 - 2 White City Woodville Reserve 0 - 1
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT Playford Reserves 2 - 4 West Torrens Birkalla B 1 - 3
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT West Adelaide Reserve 0 - 1 Sturt Lions Reserves 0 - 1
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT Western Strikers Reserves 2 - 1 Adelaide Victory Reserves 2 - 1
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT Fulham United FC Reserves 1 - 2 Adelaide Hills Reserves 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 11:00 FT Metro 1 - 8 Taroona 1 - 2
JPN D3 11:00 FT Vanraure Hachinohe FC 0 - 2 Blaublitz Akita 0 - 0
AUS NSW PL 11:30 FT Singleton Strikers 5 - 1 Toronto Awaba 2 - 0
AUS NSW PL 11:35 FT Cooks Hill United 1 - 2 New Lambton FC 0 - 1
INT CF 12:00 FT Olympia Warriors FC (W) 4 - 0 Ulverstone (w) 2 - 0
AUS SASL 12:00 FT Croydon Kings 2 - 1 Modbury Jets 1 - 0
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Sorrento F.C. U20 0 - 2 Gwelup Croatia U20 0 - 0
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Inglewood United U20 3 - 1 ECU Joondalup U20 1 - 0
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Perth Glory FC U20 4 - 4 Rockingham City FC U20 1 - 3
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Cockburn City U20 2 - 0 Bayswater U20 1 - 0
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Pires U20 1 - 1 FloreatAthena U20 1 - 1
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Armadale SC U20 2 - 4 Balcatta U20 0 - 1
A FFA Cup 12:15 FT Glenorchy Knights FC 5 - 0 Northern wandering 2 - 0
AUS SASL 12:30 FT Adelaide Raiders SC 2 - 0 Adelaide Olympic 2 - 0
AUS SASL 12:30 FT Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 0 Adelaide Comets FC 0 - 0
AUS SASL 12:30 FT Para Hills Knlghts SC 0 - 0 Metrostars SC 0 - 0
FFSA PL 12:30 FT Western Strikers SC 2 - 1 Adelaide Victory 2 - 0
FFSA PL 12:30 FT Adelaide Panthers 2 - 1 White City Woodville 1 - 0
FFSA PL 12:30 FT Playford City Patriots 3 - 1 West Bay 1 - 0
FFSA PL 12:30 FT Fulham United FC 3 - 0 Adelaide Hills 2 - 0
FFSA PL 12:35 FT West Adelaide SC 1 - 3 Sturt Lions 0 - 3
JPN D3 13:00 FT Fukushima United FC 1 - 1 Grulla Morioka 0 - 1
Chinese TML 13:00 FT Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (W) 0 - 0 Hang Yuan FC (W) 0 - 0
FFSA SLR 13:45 FT Campbelltown City Reserve 7 - 1 Cumberland United Reserves 3 - 0
INT CF 13:55 FT Slivnishki Geroy 2 - 1 OFC Botev 1937 Ihtiman 1 - 1
KCL 14:00 FT Jeonju Citizen FC 1 - 3 Changwon City 0 - 1
WAUS D1 14:00 FT Armadale SC 2 - 1 Balcatta FC 1 - 0
WAUS D1 14:00 FT Perth SC 0 - 2 Floreat Athena 0 - 0
WAUS D1 14:00 FT Perth Glory (Youth) 5 - 0 Rocking ham City 3 - 0
WAUS D1 14:00 FT Cockburn City 4 - 2 Bayswater City 3 - 2
WAUS D1 14:00 FT Sorrento F.C. 0 - 3 Willip 0 - 1
WAUS D1 14:00 FT Inglewood United 2 - 1 ECU Joondalup 1 - 1
JPN D3 14:00 FT Imabari FC 1 - 1 Kagoshima United 0 - 0
KCL 4 14:00 FT Icheon Citizen 3 - 1 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 2 - 0
WAUS D2 14:00 FT Joondalup United 1 - 3 Olympic Kingsway SC 0 - 1
WAUS D2 14:00 FT Mandurah City 2 - 1 Stirling Lions 0 - 1
WAUS D2 14:00 FT Quinns FC 2 - 0 Fremantle City 0 - 0
WAUS D2 14:00 FT Subiaco AFC 2 - 3 Forrestfield United 1 - 1
WAUS D2 14:00 FT UWA-Nedlands FC 4 - 1 Swan United 2 - 0
WAUS D2 14:00 FT Western Knights 4 - 0 FC Ashfield 1 - 0
KCL 15:00 FT Chuncheon Citizen 2 - 3 Pyeongtaek Citizen 2 - 2
KCL 15:00 FT Gyeongju Citizen 0 - 1 Busan Transportation Corporation 0 - 0
KCL 15:00 FT Yangju Citizen 0 - 2 Cheongju Jikji 0 - 1
INT CF 15:00 FT CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Kariana Erden 0 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1 - 1 Gornik II Zabrze 0 - 1
INT CF 15:00 FT MFK Snina 3 - 2 MFK Vranov nad Topou 1 - 1
INT CF 15:00 FT Pelikan Lowicz 1 - 3 Pogonmazovik 1 - 2
INT CF 15:00 FT Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 4 - 1 Shandong Luneng 1 - 1
A FFA Cup 15:00 FT Olympia Warriors 10 - 1 Beach City 4 - 1
JPN D3 15:00 FT Fujieda MYFC 5 - 2 Yokohama SCC 2 - 1
JPN D3 15:00 FT SC Sagamihara 0 - 0 AC Nagano Parceiro 0 - 0
KCL 4 15:00 FT Siheung City 3 - 4 Chungju Citizen 0 - 3
KCL 4 15:00 FT Goyang FC 3 - 2 Yeoju Sejong 3 - 0
KCL 4 15:00 FT FC Namdong 0 - 2 Ulsan Citizens 0 - 1
KCL 4 15:00 FT Pocheon FC 1 - 2 Paju Citizen FC 0 - 1
KCL 4 15:00 FT Yangpyeong 2 - 1 Seoul United 0 - 1
AUS SCPL 15:00 FT Coolum 2 - 4 Buderim 1 - 2
AUS SCPL 15:00 FT Woombye 1 - 2 Beerwah Glasshouse United 0 - 1
INT CF 15:05 FT Radnik Sesvete 2 - 3 NK Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 1
INT CF 15:10 FT Sokol Brozany 1 - 1 Admira Praha 1 - 0
INT CF 15:30 FT SVG Reichenau 7 - 2 Union Innsbruck 5 - 1
INT CF 15:30 FT DEAC 2 - 0 Bekescsaba 0 - 0
INT CF 15:30 FT Karlovy Vary Dvory 2 - 4 Dukla Praha B 0 - 2
INT CF 15:30 FT Liptovsky Mikulas 4 - 1 Tatran Presov 3 - 1
INT CF 15:30 FT Szegedi AK 4 - 1 Kecskemeti TE 3 - 0
INT CF 15:30 FT LKS Czaniec 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 1 - 2
INT CF 15:30 FT FK Nove Sady 4 - 4 Rymarov 3 - 1
Chinese TML 15:30 FT Hualien (W) 5 - 2 Taichung Blue Whale (W) 2 - 1
KAM SL 15:30 FT Cambodia Tiger FC 2 - 0 National Sports Academy 2 - 0
INT CF 15:55 FT Gyori ETO 0 - 2 Dafuji cloth MTE 0 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT Slovan Rosice 2 - 3 Blansko 1 - 2
INT CF 16:00 FT Vasas 3 - 1 Csakvari TK 3 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Budapest Honved 1 - 2 Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Bzenec 2 - 2 SC Znojmo 1 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT Gyirmot SE 2 - 0 FC Ajka 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Hutnik Krakow 3 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT Vyskov 3 - 1 Sardice 2 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT SKM Puchov 3 - 1 Uhersky Brod 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Inter Bratislava 4 - 3 Povazska Bystrica 2 - 2
INT CF 16:00 FT MKS Kluczbork 1 - 3 RKS Radomsko 0 - 3
INT CF 16:00 FT Ruch Chorzow 4 - 1 Stal Brzeg 1 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT Szekszard UFC 4 - 2 Majosi SE 2 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT Wisla Pulawy 4 - 0 Mazur Karczew 2 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Zivanice 2 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava B 1 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Lider Wloclawek 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Unia Skierniewice 1 - 1 Mszczonowianka Mszczonow 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT MFK Vrbove 2 - 5 TJ Spartak Myjava 1 - 4
INT CF 16:00 FT MSK Breclav 0 - 1 Sokol Lanzho 0 - 1
AUS SASL 16:00 FT Campbelltown City SC 4 - 2 Cumberland United FC 1 - 1
JPN D3 16:00 FT FC Gifu 1 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1
JPN D2 16:00 FT Albirex Niigata 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 0
JPN D2 16:00 FT Ventforet Kofu 2 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2 - 0
LAO PL 16:00 FT Master 7 FC 1 - 1 Lao Toyota FC 0 - 1
LAO PL 16:00 FT Young Elephants FC 1 - 1 Ezra FC 1 - 1
FIN YKW 16:00 FT Ilott (w) 2 - 2 FC Sport (w) 0 - 1
INT CF 16:15 FT MKS Piaseczno 5 - 0 Bron Radom 1 - 0
JPN D3 16:30 FT Kataller Toyama 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 0
JPN D2 16:30 FT FC Ryukyu 1 - 3 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1
JPN D2 16:30 FT Kyoto Sanga 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 0
FIN YKW 16:30 FT VIFK Vaasa (w) 2 - 1 Turun Weikot (w) 0 - 0
VIE D1 17:00 FT Becamex Binh Duong 1 - 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 1
JPN D1 17:00 FT Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1
JPN D1 17:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0
KOR D2 17:00 FT Suwon City 1 - 1 Chungnam Asan 0 - 0
KOR D2 17:00 FT Gyeongnam FC 1 - 2 Seoul E-Land FC 1 - 0
KCL 17:00 FT Cheonan City 0 - 2 Daejeon Korail 0 - 0
KCL 17:00 FT Gangneung City 0 - 2 Gimhae City 0 - 1
KCL 17:00 FT Mokpo City 0 - 1 Gimpo FC 0 - 0
VIE D2 17:00 FT Binh Phuoc 1 - 0 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 0 - 0
VIE D2 17:00 FT Dong Tam Long An 1 - 2 Dong Thap 0 - 1
SWE D1 SN 17:00 FT Qviding FIF 3 - 1 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0 - 1
LIT D2 17:00 FT Hegelmann Litauen 0 - 2 Nevezis Kedainiai 0 - 1
LIT D2 17:00 FT Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 1 - 2 Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 2
INT CF 17:00 FT Anderlecht 3 - 0 Sint-Truidense 2 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT KSKV Zwevezele 0 - 4 Oostende 0 - 2
INT CF 17:00 FT Jarota Jarocin 5 - 1 LKS Goluchow 2 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Stal Krasnik 4 - 0 Lewart Lubartow 3 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Hassleholms IF 1 - 2 Hittarps IK 0 - 1
FIN D3 A 17:00 FT JS Hercules 4 - 0 FC Vaajakoski 3 - 0
JPN D3 17:00 FT Roasso Kumamoto 5 - 3 Cerezo Osaka U23 2 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 FT Omiya Ardija 1 - 0 Tokyo Verdy 1 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 FT JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 - 1 Tochigi SC 0 - 1
JPN D2 17:00 FT Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 FT Jubilo Iwata 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 FT V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 0 Ehime FC 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 FT Montedio Yamagata 1 - 1 Mito Hollyhock 0 - 0
KOR D1 17:00 FT Incheon United 1 - 1 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 0 - 0
KOR D1 17:00 FT Pohang Steelers 1 - 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 1
KOR D1 17:00 FT Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 2 Seongnam FC 0 - 2
EST D1 17:00 FT Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 1 Trans Narva 0 - 0
Finland K 17:00 FT KoiPS 1 - 4 TiPS 0 - 3
EST D4 17:00 FT Tallinna JK Legion III 4 - 0 Kompanii Marjamaa 2 - 0
BLR RL 17:30 FT FC Vitebsk Reserves 2 - 0 Neman Grodno Reserves 0 - 0
POL D1 17:40 FT GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 1
VIE D1 18:00 FT Than Quang Ninh 0 - 3 CLB TPHCM 0 - 2
SWE D1 SN 18:00 FT Orebro Syrianska IF 2 - 2 Gefle IF 0 - 1
SWE D1 SN 18:00 FT Vasalunds IF 3 - 1 Taby 2 - 0
FIN WD1 18:00 FT PK-35 RY (w) 0 - 2 Aland United (w) 0 - 1
INT CF 18:00 FT SG Union Sandersdorf 0 - 3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 1
INT CF 18:00 FT Motherwell 1 - 0 Dundee United 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 18:00 FT Kultsu Lappeenranta 0 - 1 Lahden Reipas 0 - 1
BLR D3 18:00 FT Shakhter Soligorsk II 1 - 2 Osipovichy 1 - 0
BLR RL 18:00 FT Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 1 - 4 Rukh Brest Reserves 1 - 1
NOR D1 W 18:00 FT Fart (w) 0 - 2 Grei (w) 0 - 1
NOR D1 W 18:00 FT Amazon Grimstad (w) 1 - 2 Honefoss (w) 1 - 2
Finland K 18:00 FT CLE 2 - 1 LPS 1 - 0
Finland K 18:00 FT JoKi 2 - 2 RiPS 0 - 1
FAR D3 18:00 FT Undrid FF 2 - 1 NSI Runavik 3 1 - 0
KAM SL 18:00 FT Svay Rieng FC 7 - 2 Asia Euro University 1 - 1
KAM SL 18:00 FT National DM FC 3 - 1 Police Commisionary FC 1 - 1
ENG LCH 18:30 FT Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Reading 0 - 1
ENG LCH 18:30 FT Derby County 1 - 3 Brentford 1 - 1
ENG PR 18:30 FT Norwich City 0 - 4 West Ham United 0 - 2
ENG PR 18:30 FT Watford 2 - 1 Newcastle United 0 - 1
BLR D3 18:30 FT Stenles Pinsk 7 - 0 Kronon Stolbtsy 4 - 0
SWE D1 SN 19:00 FT Lunds BK 3 - 1 Tvaakers IF 1 - 0
SWE D1 SN 19:00 FT IFK Lulea 3 - 2 Karlslunds IF HFK 2 - 1
SWE D1 SN 19:00 FT Tegs SK 2 - 2 Karlstad BK 0 - 2
SWE D1 SN 19:00 FT IK Frej Taby 5 - 3 Nykopings BIS 3 - 1
FIN WD1 19:00 FT Honka Espoo (w) 2 - 1 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) 1 - 1
FIN WD1 19:00 FT Y Ilves (W) 1 - 3 KuPs (W) 0 - 2
INT CF 19:00 FT VSG Altglienicke 2 - 0 Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 3 - 1 SPVGG.Sterkrade-Nord 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT SV Lippstadt 7 - 1 Kirchhorder SC 4 - 0
DEN D1 19:00 FT Nykobing FC 0 - 1 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 0 - 1
FIN D3 A 19:00 FT PK Keski Uusimaa 2 - 5 Honka Akatemia 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 19:00 FT P-Iirot 3 - 2 TPV Tampere 3 - 1
ROM D1 19:00 FT FC Viitorul Constanta 5 - 0 FC Clinceni 1 - 0
LAT D2 19:00 FT Grobina 5 - 1 Saldus SS/Leevon 1 - 0
NORW 19:00 FT Lyn (w) 1 - 4 Rosenborg BK (w) 0 - 1
NORW 19:00 FT Arna Bjornar (w) 0 - 1 Klepp (w) 0 - 0
LIT D1 19:00 FT Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 0 Banga Gargzdai 1 - 0
BLR D3 19:00 FT Energosbyt BSATU 2 - 6 Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0
SWE WD2 19:00 FT Hammarby (w) 8 - 0 Sandvikens IF (W) 4 - 0
SWE WD2 19:00 FT Lidkopings FK (w) 2 - 2 Bollstanas Sk (w) 1 - 1
Finland K 19:00 FT JäPS/47 0 - 4 Futura Porvoo 0 - 2
FIN YKW 19:00 FT HPS (w) 2 - 0 Nurmiyervi (W) 0 - 0
FIN YKW 19:00 FT Merane (w) 1 - 2 HauPa (w) 0 - 1
FIN YKW 19:00 FT PK Keski Uusimaa (w) 3 - 2 FC Hertta (W) 2 - 1
VIE D1 19:15 FT The Cong 4 - 0 XM Hai Phong FC 3 - 0
AUT D2 19:30 FT Austria Lustenau 3 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 1
INT CF 19:30 FT Spijkenisse 0 - 4 ASWH 0 - 1
INT CF 19:30 FT FC Barkchi 3 - 4 FC Hulbuk 1 - 2
INT CF 19:30 FT Mokhir Yovon 2 - 5 Saroykamar 2 - 0
TAJ L1 19:30 FT FC Istaravshan 1 - 2 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 0 - 2
TAJ L1 19:30 FT FC Kuktosh 3 - 1 Faizkand 1 - 1
TAJ L1 19:30 FT Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 1 - 1 FC Khatlon 0 - 0
SWE WD1 20:00 FT IK Uppsala (w) 0 - 1 Pitea IF (w) 0 - 0
SWE WD1 20:00 FT Linkopings (w) 1 - 0 Djurgardens (w) 1 - 0
SWE WD1 20:00 FT Vittsjo GIK (w) 3 - 3 Kristianstads DFF (w) 3 - 2
SWE D1 20:00 FT Hammarby 0 - 0 IK Sirius FK 0 - 0
SWE D1 20:00 FT Falkenberg 0 - 1 Ostersunds FK 0 - 0
SWE D1 SN 20:00 FT Karlskrona AIF 0 - 6 FC Linkoping City 0 - 1
SWE D1 SN 20:00 FT Skovde AIK 1 - 3 Lindome GIF 0 - 1
SWE D1 SN 20:00 FT IFK Varnamo 3 - 0 Eskilsminne IF 1 - 0
SWE D1 SN 20:00 FT Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 1 FC Trollhattan 0 - 1
SWE D1 SN 20:00 FT Torns IF 4 - 0 Utsiktens BK 3 - 0
SWE D1 SN 20:00 FT Motala AIF FK 1 - 3 Landskrona BoIS 0 - 2
FIN D2 20:00 FT KTP Kotka 0 - 0 MuSa 0 - 0
FIN WD1 20:00 FT HJK Helsinki (w) 3 - 1 TPS Turku (w) 3 - 1
AUT D2 20:00 FT FC Superfund Pasching 1 - 2 FC Dornbirn 1913 1 - 1
RUS PR 20:00 FT Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Spartak Tambov 1 - 0
EST D3 20:00 FT Laanemaa Haapsalu 4 - 1 Voru JK 3 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Standard Liege 1 - 2 Oud Heverlee 1 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Kortrijk 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Khimki 4 - 0 FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 3 - 0
POL PR 20:00 FT Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 LKS Lodz 3 - 0
FIN D3 A 20:00 FT EPS Espoo 1 - 0 NJS 1 - 0
FIN D3 A 20:00 FT PS Kemi Kings 0 - 1 OLS Oulu 0 - 0
LAT D2 20:00 FT JDFS Alberts 1 - 0 FK Smiltene BJSS 1 - 0
LAT D2 20:00 FT Lokomotiv Daugavpils 2 - 0 FK Auda Riga 2 - 0
EST D1 20:00 FT FC Flora Tallinn 3 - 1 Flora Paide 0 - 0
SWE WD2 20:00 FT IFK Kalmar (w) 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna (w) 1 - 0
SWE WD2 20:00 FT Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 1 - 2 Jitex DFF (w) 1 - 2
Finland K 20:00 FT Aland 3 - 0 PaiHa 1 - 0
FAR D2 20:00 FT Toftir B68 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn II 0 - 1
POL D1 20:10 FT GKS Tychy 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0
Burundi Cup 20:15 FT Rukinzo FC 1 - 1 Musongati FC 1 - 1
FIN D2 20:30 FT Vaasa VPS 1 - 0 Mypa 0 - 0
BLR D1 20:30 FT FC Belshina Babruisk 2 - 1 FC Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1
ENG LCH 21:00 FT Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2
ENG LCH 21:00 FT Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA) 0 - 1
ENG LCH 21:00 FT Preston North End 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest 1 - 1
ENG LCH 21:00 FT Middlesbrough 1 - 3 Bristol City 0 - 2
ENG LCH 21:00 FT Barnsley 0 - 0 Wigan Athletic 0 - 0
ENG LCH 21:00 FT Hull City 0 - 1 Millwall 0 - 1
SWE D1 SN 21:00 FT Sandvikens IF 2 - 1 Sollentuna United 0 - 1
SWE D1 SN 21:00 FT IF Sylvia 4 - 2 IFK Berga 1 - 0
FIN D2 21:00 FT AC Oulu 1 - 0 SJK Akatemia 0 - 0
FIN D2 21:00 FT AC Kajaani 1 - 1 Gnistan Helsinki 1 - 0
FIN D2 21:00 FT KPV 2 - 2 Ekenas IF Fotboll 2 - 0
NOR D2 21:00 FT Hodd 2 - 1 Moss 1 - 0
NOR D2 21:00 FT Eidsvold Turn 1 - 2 Kvik Halden 1 - 0
NOR D2 21:00 FT Notodden FK 0 - 0 Baerum SK 0 - 0
NOR D2 21:00 FT Fram Larvik 2 - 3 Sotra 1 - 0
UKR D1 21:00 FT Kolos Kovalyovka 0 - 2 Zorya 0 - 2
LIT D2 21:00 FT FK Minija 1 - 3 Alytis Alytus Dainava 1 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Borac Banja Luka 4 - 2 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 2
INT CF 21:00 FT Atom Novovoronezh 0 - 2 Avangard 0 - 1
INT CF 21:00 FT Zulte-Waregem 5 - 0 Red Star Waasland 2 - 0
ICE D2 21:00 FT Haukar Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 Kordrengir 0 - 0
ICE D2 21:00 FT Kari Akranes 1 - 0 IR Reykjavik 1 - 0
ICE D2 21:00 FT Volsungur husavik 1 - 2 Throttur Vogum 1 - 1
ICE D2 21:00 FT UMF Selfoss 0 - 0 KF Fjardabyggd 0 - 0
ICE D2 21:00 FT Dalvik Reynir 1 - 2 UMF Vidir 0 - 2
FIN D1 21:00 FT Inter Turku 5 - 1 Ilves Tampere 3 - 0
POL D2 21:00 FT Olimpia Elblag 1 - 2 Skra Czestochowa 0 - 2
FIN D3 A 21:00 FT Jyvaskyla JK 2 - 0 Kiisto Vaasa 1 - 0
ICE D1 21:00 FT Fram Reykjavik 2 - 5 Leiknir Reykjavik 0 - 2
ICE D1 21:00 FT Magni 1 - 2 Vikingur Olafsvik 1 - 1
UKR D2 21:00 FT Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 2 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk 0 - 1
UKR D2 21:00 FT MFK Mikolaiv 0 - 1 Obolon Kiev 0 - 0
ENG PR 21:00 FT Liverpool 1 - 1 Burnley 1 - 0
BLR D3 21:00 FT FC Ostrovets 2 - 2 Dinamo Brest II 1 - 0
BLR D3 21:00 FT FC Baranovichi 4 - 1 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 1 - 0
BLR D3 21:00 FT FK Bumprom 0 - 6 Gorki 0 - 3
BLR D3 21:00 FT FK Zhlobin 1 - 3 Victoria Maryina Gorka 0 - 0
SWE WD2 21:00 FT Sunnana SK (w) 0 - 2 Alvsjo AIK FF (w) 0 - 2
SWE WD2 21:00 FT AIK Solna (w) 1 - 0 Alingsas (W) 1 - 0
Finland K 21:00 FT TP-T 1 - 3 Tampere United 0 - 1
FAR D2 21:00 FT Vikingur Gota II 5 - 0 FC Hoyvik 4 - 0
INT CF 21:30 FT ESMTK 5 - 3 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV 0 - 2
INT CF 21:30 FT Diriangen 2 - 2 CD Junior de Managua 2 - 1
BLR D2 21:30 FT Volna Pinsk 2 - 3 FK Orsha 1 - 2
ROM D1 21:30 FT AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 CS Voluntari 1 - 0
SPA D1 22:00 FT Osasuna 2 - 1 Celta Vigo 1 - 1
AUT D1 22:00 FT Austria Wien 2 - 3 TSV Hartberg 0 - 1
CZE D2 22:00 FT SK Prostejov 0 - 0 Brno 0 - 0
CZE D2 22:00 FT Pardubice 4 - 1 Vysehrad 1 - 1
CZE D2 22:00 FT Lisen 6 - 2 Trinec 1 - 0
CZE D2 22:00 FT FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 3 Vysocina jihlava 1 - 1
CZE D2 22:00 FT FK Banik Sokolov 3 - 0 Chrudim 1 - 0
CZE D2 22:00 FT Dukla Prague 2 - 1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 0
CZE D2 22:00 FT Vitkovice 1 - 4 Hradec Kralove 0 - 3
CZE D2 22:00 FT Usti nad Labem 1 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 0
MOL D1 22:00 FT FC Floresti 0 - 4 CS Petrocub 0 - 2
SPA D2 22:00 FT Racing Santander 1 - 0 SD Huesca 1 - 0
SVK D2 22:00 FT MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 4 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Chambly FC 1 - 1 Boulogne 1 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 - 1 FC Dobrudzha 0 - 0
POL D2 22:00 FT Stargard Szczecinski 0 - 1 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 0
POL D2 22:00 FT Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 4 Garbarnia Krakow 0 - 1
POL D2 22:00 FT Gornik Leczna 2 - 3 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 0
POL D2 22:00 FT Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 1 Gornik Polkowice 0 - 0
BLR D2 22:00 FT Naftan Novopolock 3 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1 - 0
UKR D2 22:00 FT Hirnyk-Sport 3 - 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2 - 1
LIT D1 22:00 FT Baltija Panevezys 2 - 1 FK Riteriai 1 - 0
BLR D3 22:00 FT Pershiy Regien 1 - 9 Ivatsevichi 1 - 3
BLR D3 22:00 FT Dnepr Rohachev 1 - 2 SMI Autotrans 1 - 2
BUL PLW 22:00 FT FK Lokomotiv Stara Zagora (W) 1 - 1 FC NSA Sofia (w) 0 - 0
BUL PLW 22:00 FT FK Paldin Plovdiv (W) 5 - 1 LP Super Sport Sofia (w) 4 - 0
BUL PLW 22:00 FT Levski Chepintsi (W) 1 - 5 Rial Kovachevci (W) 0 - 3
BUL PLW 22:00 FT Sevlievo (w) 2 - 5 FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo (W) 0 - 2
Finland K 22:00 FT Komeetat 1 - 0 Kings 0 - 0
BLR D3 22:00 FT BGU Minsk 1 - 4 FC Molodechno 1 - 1
ITA D1 22:15 FT Lazio 1 - 2 Sassuolo 1 - 0
DEN D1 22:15 FT Kolding FC 0 - 2 Hvidovre IF 0 - 1
RUS PR 22:30 FT Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 1
BLR D1 22:30 FT BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 0
INT CF 22:30 FT FK Krasnodar II 3 - 1 Akron Togliatti 2 - 0
POL PR 22:30 FT Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0
BLR D2 22:30 FT Sputnik Rechitsa 1 - 0 FK Lida 0 - 0
SWE D2 22:30 FT Orgryte 0 - 2 GIF Sundsvall 0 - 0
SWE D2 22:30 FT Jonkopings Sodra IF 0 - 1 Degerfors IF 0 - 1
ALB D2 22:30 FT Beselidhja Lezhe 2 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje 0 - 0
POL D1 22:40 FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Miedz Legnica 1 - 0
INT CF 22:45 FT Borec Veles 0 - 1 Pelister Bitola 0 - 0
ALB D1 22:45 FT KF Laci 3 - 1 Luftetari 2 - 0
DEN SASL 22:59 FT Randers FC 2 - 1 Odense BK 0 - 1
EST D3 22:59 FT JK Tallinna Kalev II 13 - 1 Keila JK 4 - 1
EST D3 22:59 FT Viimsi MRJK 1 - 1 JK Welco Elekter 1 - 1
EST D3 22:59 FT Nomme JK Kalju II 1 - 0 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Club Brugge 6 - 0 Mechelen 4 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Bischofshofen 3 - 1 ATSV Stadl Paura 2 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Sportunion Sankt Martin 1 - 4 Union Gurten 0 - 3
INT CF 22:59 FT FK Rad Beograd 0 - 1 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Lysica Bodzentyn 5 - 1 KS Proch 2 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT SKA Rostov 0 - 3 Kuban Holding 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 6 Mladost Lucani 0 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo 1 - 0
ICE D2 22:59 FT UMF Njardvik 2 - 1 KF Fjallabyggdar 1 - 0
POL D2 22:59 FT Bytovia Bytow 4 - 3 KS Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 0
BLR D2 22:59 FT FC Gomel 2 - 1 Granit Mikashevichi 0 - 0
EST D2 22:59 FT Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 0 - 5 Vaprus Parnu 0 - 3
ICE WC 22:59 FT Thor KA Akureyri (w) 1 - 0 Keflavik (w) 1 - 0
IRN PR 22:59 FT Shahr Khodrou 1 - 1 Saipa 1 - 0
UKR D2 22:59 FT Volyn 0 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 1
SVK D1 22:59 FT MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Dunajska Streda 0 - 0
SVK D1 22:59 FT Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0
SVK D1 22:59 FT MSK Zilina 5 - 0 Michalovce 2 - 0
SVK D1 22:59 FT Sokol Dolna Zdana 1 - 0 FK Senica 1 - 0
SVK D1 22:59 FT Trencin 0 - 3 Nitra 0 - 0
SVK D1 22:59 FT Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 SKF Sered 1 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 FT Haugesund 0 - 3 Molde 0 - 2
EST D1 22:59 FT FC Kuressaare 2 - 4 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 3
Est SMC 22:59 FT Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 0 Jogeva Wolves 1 - 0
CRO D3 22:59 FT NK Marsonia 1909 0 - 2 NK Junak 0 - 1
INT CF 23:05 FT Proleter 1 - 1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 1
GER D2 23:15 FT Ingolstadt 3 - 1 Nurnberg 0 - 0
SUI D1 23:15 FT Chiasso 2 - 4 Kriens 0 - 2
INT CF 23:15 FT NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1 Posusje 1 - 1
ICE WC 23:15 FT IA Akranes (w) 2 - 1 Augnablik (w) 1 - 0
IRN PR 23:15 FT Sepahan 1 - 1 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 - 0
GRE D1 23:15 FT Lamia 0 - 0 AEL Larisa 0 - 0
GRE D1 23:15 FT Panionios 0 - 2 Panaitolikos Agrinio 0 - 1
GRE D1 23:15 FT Volos NFC 2 - 3 Atromitos Athens 0 - 3
GRE D1 23:15 FT SKODA Xanthi 1 - 2 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1
UKR D1 23:30 FT Dnipro-1 3 - 2 FC Lviv 1 - 2
INT CF 23:30 FT Sieradz 1 - 1 Wlokniarz Zelow 0 - 1
INT CF 23:30 FT Septemvri Simitli 2 - 0 Belasica Strumica 0 - 0
IRN PR 23:30 FT Esteghlal Tehran 0 - 0 Tractor S.C. 0 - 0
IRN PR 23:30 FT Peykan 2 - 0 Gol Gohar FC 1 - 0
IRN PR 23:30 FT Sanat-Naft 1 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 1
UKR D2 23:30 FT Chernomorets Odessa 2 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1
ENG PR 23:30 FT Sheffield United 3 - 0 Chelsea 2 - 0
INT CF 23:40 FT Bad Schallerbach 1 - 1 WSC Hertha Wels 0 - 1
CRO D1 23:55 FT Inter Zapresic 0 - 1 Rijeka 0 - 0

Betting

Mauro Icardi PSG

Atalanta vs PSG Betting Tips: Latest ...

The first Champions League quarter-final takes place on Wednesday night when ...
Manor Solomon, Shakhtar Donetsk

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Basel Betting Tip...

Shakhtar Donetsk and Basel battle it out for a place in the Europa League sem...
Diego Carlos Sevilla

Wolves vs Sevilla Betting Tips: Lates...

Wolves face a daunting task in the quarter-finals of the Europa League with N...
Mason Greenwood Manchester United 2019-20

Manchester United vs Copenhagen Betti...

Manchester United and Cophenhagen will go head-to-head for a place in the Eur...
Christian Eriksen, Inter

Inter vs Bayer Leverkusen Betting Tip...

Two former Europa League champions will vie for a place in the semi-finals wh...

Transfer

Neymar Mbappe PSG

Neymar & Mbappe will never leave PSG,...

Kylian Mbappe and Neymar will stay at Paris Saint-Germain for the rest of the...
Jadon Sancho Borussia Dortmund

'I love playing with this lot' - Sanc...

Jadon Sancho has sent a message to Manchester United amid his ongoing transfe...
Ismaila Sarr, Watford, Liverpool crest

Liverpool target Sarr gives Reds hope...

Reported Liverpool target Ismaila Sarr says any player would love to play for...
Martin Odegaard Real Madrid

Odegaard returns to Real Madrid after...

Real Sociedad have confirmed thatMartin Odegaard's two-year loan has been cut...
Blaise Matuidi Juventus

Juventus confirm Matuidi departure as...

Juventus have confirmed the departure of Blaise Matuidi, with the France midf...
image-top-scroll