Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 12-07-2020
TUR D2 00:00 FT Balikesirspor 2 - 0 Eskisehirspor 1 - 0
BUL D1 00:00 FT Cherno More Varna 0 - 1 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT SC Schwaz 3 - 1 SV Innsbruck 3 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT O.Ozarow Mazowiecki 0 - 2 Okecie FC 0 - 2
INT CF 00:00 FT FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 1 Backa Topola 0 - 1
POL D2 00:00 FT Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 2 Lech II Poznan 0 - 1
GEO D1 00:00 FT Dila Gori 4 - 0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 0 - 0
ROM D2 00:15 FT Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti 0 - 0
SPA D1 00:30 FT Real Valladolid 0 - 1 FC Barcelona 0 - 1
MOL D1 00:30 FT Sheriff Tiraspol 6 - 0 Codru Lozova 5 - 0
SPA D2 00:30 FT Las Palmas 1 - 0 Mirandes 0 - 0
RUS PR 00:30 FT FK Sochi 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow 1 - 0
BLR D1 00:30 FT Shakhter Soligorsk 4 - 1 FK Gorodeya 3 - 0
ITA D1 00:30 FT Brescia 0 - 3 AS Roma 0 - 0
SLO D1 01:00 FT Domzale 1 - 1 ASK Bravo Publikum 0 - 0
POL PR 01:00 FT Wisla Krakow 1 - 1 Korona Kielce 1 - 1
TUR D1 01:00 FT Goztepe 1 - 3 Genclerbirligi 0 - 2
POR D1 01:15 FT Belenenses 0 - 1 Moreirense 0 - 0
SUI Sl 01:30 FT Basel 3 - 2 Young Boys 1 - 0
SUI D1 01:30 FT Aarau 2 - 3 Winterthur 1 - 3
NOR D1 01:30 FT Rosenborg 3 - 0 Stromsgodset 0 - 0
GRE D1 01:30 FT OFI Crete 0 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 1
ALB D1 01:45 FT KS Perparimi Kukesi 3 - 0 Teuta Durres 3 - 0
ALB D1 01:45 FT Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 1 Vllaznia Shkoder 1 - 0
ENG PR 02:00 FT Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 5 Manchester City 0 - 2
Spain D4 02:00 FT FC La Union Atletico 1 - 0 Mar Menor B 0 - 0
CRO D1 02:05 FT ZNK Osijek 2 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 0
SPA D2 02:45 FT Cadiz 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada 0 - 0
ITA D1 02:45 FT Juventus 2 - 2 Atalanta 0 - 1
SPA D1 03:00 FT Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Real Betis 0 - 0
USL D1 03:00 FT Real Monarchs 0 - 1 San Diego loyalty 0 - 1
USA NPSL 05:00 FT OFC Barca 4 - 2 Macca Ballers FC 1 - 1
USL D1 06:00 FT Indy Eleven 2 - 0 Saint Louis FC 0 - 0
USL D1 06:30 FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 1 Atlanta United FC II 0 - 1
MGNP 07:00 FT Chivas Guadalajara 3 - 1 Mazatlan FC 1 - 0
USL D1 07:05 FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1 - 2 New Mexico United 1 - 1
USA NISAIC 07:05 FT Chattanooga 3 - 1 Georgia Revolution 2 - 1
USA NISAIC 07:05 FT Savannah Clovers 1 - 2 Soda City FC 1 - 1
MLS 07:45 FT Atlanta United 0 - 1 New York Red Bulls 0 - 1
USA NPSL 08:30 FT Foro SC 2 - 1 Arlington FC 1 - 0
NSW-N RL 08:30 FT Lake Macquarie Reserves 0 - 5 Lambton Jaffas Reserves 0 - 0
USL D1 08:35 FT El Paso Locomotive FC 1 - 0 Rio Grande Valley 0 - 0
MGNP 09:00 FT Club America 1 - 4 CDSyC Cruz Azul 1 - 1
FIJ NL 09:00 FT Northland Tailevu 0 - 0 Tailevu Naitasiri 0 - 0
USL D1 09:05 FT Phoenix Rising FC 4 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy II 3 - 0
NSW-N RL 09:15 FT Edgeworth Eagles Reserves 5 - 1 Maitland FC Reserves 0 - 0
NSW-N RL 09:15 FT Weston Workers Reserves 0 - 1 Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves 0 - 0
CPL 09:30 FT Western Suburbs 1 - 0 Stop Out 0 - 0
MLS 10:20 FT FC Cincinnati 0 - 4 Columbus Crew 0 - 2
NSW-N TPL 10:45 FT Lake Macquarie 0 - 1 Lambton Jarvis 0 - 0
JAP RL 11:00 FT Kawasoe Club 1 - 2 Okinawa SV 0 - 0
FFSA WPL 11:15 FT Metro United FC Reserves (w) 1 - 4 West Adelaide Reserve (w) 1 - 3
NSW-N TPL 11:30 FT Edgeworth Eagles FC 4 - 1 Maitland 2 - 0
NSW-N TPL 11:30 FT Weston Workers FC 1 - 2 Hamilton Olympic 0 - 0
NSW-N TPL 11:30 FT Charleston City Blues 0 - 1 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 0 - 1
NSW-N TPL 11:30 FT Valentine 0 - 5 Broadmeadow Magic 0 - 2
JAP RL 12:00 FT Sendai University 2 - 2 Cobar Torre Onagawa 0 - 0
FFSA SLR 12:45 FT Vipers FC s Reserve 2 - 3 Seaford Rangers Reserves 1 - 3
FFSA WPL 12:50 FT Adelaide University Reserve (w) 3 - 2 Adelaide Comets Reserve (w) 1 - 2
FFSA WPL 12:50 FT Fulham United Reserves (w) 4 - 0 Salisbury Inter Reserves (w) 2 - 0
WAUS WD1 14:00 FT Balcatta (w) 1 - 2 Perth SC (W) 0 - 1
WAUS WD1 14:00 FT Subiaco AFC (w) 0 - 6 Murdoch University Melville FC (W) 0 - 3
WAUS WD1 14:00 FT Fremantle City FC (w) 5 - 0 Curtin University FC Women 1 - 0
FFSA PL 15:00 FT Adelaide Vipers 4 - 2 Seaford Rangers 0 - 1
VIE D2 15:30 FT Dak Lak 0 - 1 Pho Hien 0 - 0
AUT D2 15:30 FT SV Ried 2 - 2 FC Liefering 0 - 1
KAM SL 15:30 FT Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 1 - 4 Boeung Ket Rubber Field 0 - 0
NOR D1 W 15:45 FT Aasane (w) 0 - 1 Medkila (w) 0 - 0
JPN D1 16:00 FT Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1
JPN D1 16:00 FT Yokohama FC 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0
JPN D1 16:00 FT Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 - 0
JPN D3 16:00 FT Gamba Osaka U23 1 - 3 Gainare Tottori 0 - 0
ANDSL 16:00 FT UE Santa Coloma 0 - 1 CE Carroi 0 - 1
ANDSL 16:00 FT Atletic Club D Escaldes 4 - 0 FC Ordino 1 - 0
Lit II Lyga 16:00 FT FK Dziugas Telsiai II 1 - 7 Banga Gargzdai Reserves 0 - 1
Lit II Lyga 16:00 FT VMFD Zalgiris III 1 - 0 Kazlu Ruda FK Silas 0 - 0
Lit II Lyga 16:00 FT BFA Vilnius II 2 - 2 DFK Dainava Alytus B 2 - 1
VIE D1 17:00 FT SHB Da Nang 1 - 1 T T Hanoi 1 - 1
VIE D1 17:00 FT Song Lam Nghe An 1 - 1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1
JPN D1 17:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0
KOR D2 17:00 FT Ansan Greeners FC 0 - 2 Daejeon Citizen 0 - 0
KOR D2 17:00 FT FC Anyang 0 - 0 Jeonnam Dragons 0 - 0
KOR D1 17:00 FT Gangwon FC 4 - 1 Gwangju Football Club 2 - 1
KOR D1 17:00 FT Daegu FC 1 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai FC 0 - 1
SWE WD2 17:00 FT Mallbackens IF (w) 1 - 1 Moron BK (w) 0 - 0
WIE VWC 17:00 FT Ha Noi (w) 7 - 0 Son La (w) 7 - 0
WIE VWC 17:00 FT CLB TPHCM (W) 3 - 2 Than KSVN (w) 3 - 1
EST D4 17:00 FT Parnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2 Harju JK Laagri 1 - 1
LIT ALW 17:00 FT Utenis Utena (W) 8 - 0 Ssg FA Siauliai (w) 2 - 0
JPN D1 17:30 FT Yokohama Marinos 1 - 3 FC Tokyo 1 - 2
POL PR 17:30 FT Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1
POL D1 17:40 FT Radomiak Radom 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 0
VIE D1 18:00 FT Nam Dinh FC 1 - 0 Quang Nam 0 - 0
NOR D2 18:00 FT Skeid Oslo 2 - 1 Brattvag 2 - 0
NOR D2 18:00 FT Senja 1 - 2 Kjelsas 0 - 2
INT CF 18:00 FT SV Petershagen 2 - 5 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 0 - 1
BLR D2 18:00 FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 4 - 1 Kommunalnik Slonim 1 - 1
ENG PR 18:00 FT Wolves 3 - 0 Everton 1 - 0
NOR D1 W 18:00 FT Ovrevoll Hosle(W) 5 - 0 Floya (w) 1 - 0
Lit II Lyga 18:00 FT Nevezis II 1 - 6 FK Viltis Vilnius 1 - 2
KAM SL 18:00 FT Nagaworld FC 1 - 1 Phnom Penh FC 0 - 1
KAM SL 18:00 FT Visakha FC 4 - 0 Electricite du Cambodge 3 - 0
Finland K 18:00 FT Roi United 2 - 2 KajHa 1 - 2
Finland K 18:00 FT Puiu 1 - 3 FC Kontu 0 - 1
POL D2 18:05 FT GKS Katowice 1 - 1 Widzew lodz 1 - 0
FAR WD1 18:15 FT HB Torshavn (W) 5 - 1 EBS/Skala (W) 3 - 0
NOR D2 18:30 FT Nardo FK 0 - 1 FK Arendal 0 - 1
BLR D2 18:30 FT Krumkachy Minsk 2 - 1 Smorgon FC 0 - 1
FAR WD1 18:30 FT KI Klaksvikar (w) 3 - 2 B36 Torshavn (W) 2 - 1
SPA D1 19:00 FT RCD Espanyol 0 - 2 Eibar 0 - 2
DEN SASL 19:00 FT Nordsjaelland 0 - 0 Aalborg 0 - 0
BWPL 19:00 FT Dnepr Mogilev (w) 0 - 0 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 0 - 0
NOR D1 W 19:00 FT KIL/Hemne (w) 1 - 2 Stabaek (w) 0 - 2
EST D4 19:00 FT Tallinna FC Pocarr 2 - 6 FC Kuressaare II 2 - 2
Finland K 19:00 FT AC Barca 1 - 3 JPS 0 - 1
VIE D1 19:15 FT Sai Gon FC 3 - 0 Thanh Hoa 2 - 0
ICE D1 19:15 FT Afturelding 4 - 0 Leiknir F 1 - 0
ENG LCH 19:30 FT Swansea City 0 - 1 Leeds United 0 - 0
ENG LCH 19:30 FT Stoke City 2 - 0 Birmingham City 2 - 0
SWE D1 19:30 FT Orebro 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC 0 - 0
SWE D1 19:30 FT Helsingborg 2 - 0 AIK Solna 0 - 0
DEN D1 19:30 FT Roskilde 2 - 2 Skive IK 0 - 0
TAJ L1 19:30 FT Khujand 1 - 0 Dushanbe-83 0 - 0
SWE D2 19:30 FT Umea FC 0 - 1 Halmstads 0 - 0
TAJ FL 19:30 FT FC Panjshir 2 - 2 FK Ravshan Zafarabad 1 - 2
TAJ FL 19:30 FT Khosilot Parkhar 3 - 1 Shohmansur 2 - 0
LAT D1 20:00 FT Tukums-2000 1 - 5 Riga FC 0 - 2
NOR D2 20:00 FT Floro 3 - 4 Fredrikstad 2 - 3
NOR D2 20:00 FT Levanger FK 1 - 1 Rosenborg B 0 - 0
NOR D2 20:00 FT Vard Haugesund 4 - 1 Egersunds IK 2 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT FC Kray 1 - 2 Rather SV 0 - 2
INT CF 20:00 FT Ratingen SV 4 - 0 Holzheimer SG 2 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT SV Genc Osman Duisburg 0 - 9 VFB Homberg 0 - 3
INT CF 20:00 FT Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 1
POL PR 20:00 FT Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 0
FIN D3 A 20:00 FT VIFK 0 - 2 JIPPO 0 - 1
EST D1 20:00 FT Nomme JK Kalju 2 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
Finland K 20:00 FT Atlantis II 5 - 1 EIF Academy 3 - 0
Finland K 20:00 FT FC Finnkurd 2 - 3 NuPS 1 - 3
Finland K 20:00 FT ToTe 0 - 4 KaPa 0 - 3
Finland K 20:00 FT NJS II 1 - 1 Ponnistajat 0 - 1
Finland K 20:00 FT SAPA 2 - 1 Vantaa 1 - 0
POL D1 20:10 FT GKS Belchatow 0 - 2 LKS Nieciecza 0 - 0
ENG PR 20:15 FT Aston Villa 2 - 0 Crystal Palace 1 - 0
RUS PR 20:30 FT Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 FC Ufa 0 - 1
BLR D1 20:30 FT Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 8 FC Rukh Brest 0 - 4
NORW 20:30 FT LSK Kvinner (w) 1 - 0 Sandviken (w) 0 - 0
TAJ L1 20:30 FT FC Istiklol Dushanbe 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Pamir 1 - 0
SUI Sl 21:00 FT Thun 3 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 0
SUI Sl 21:00 FT Luzern 3 - 3 Lugano 0 - 2
SUI Sl 21:00 FT Servette 1 - 1 St. Gallen 0 - 1
UZB D1 21:00 FT FK Andijon 0 - 1 Termez Surkhon 0 - 1
UKR D1 21:00 FT FC Mariupol 1 - 4 Olimpic Donetsk 0 - 3
FAR D1 21:00 FT TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 1 NSI Runavik 0 - 1
FAR D1 21:00 FT B36 Torshavn 6 - 2 KI Klaksvik 3 - 1
FAR D1 21:00 FT Vikingur Gotu 2 - 1 AB Argir 1 - 0
FAR D1 21:00 FT IF Fuglafjordur 3 - 0 Skala Itrottarfelag 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 21:00 FT Jazz Pori 2 - 2 SalPa 1 - 0
FIN D3 A 21:00 FT Ilves Tampere II 3 - 2 FC Espoo 1 - 0
ICE D1 21:00 FT Vestri 1 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik 0 - 0
LIT D1 21:00 FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius 4 - 0 Suduva 1 - 0
Finland K 21:00 FT LehPa Kontiolahti 1 - 3 Warkaus 0 - 1
LCE D3 21:00 FT KFR Aegir 1 - 3 Ellidi 0 - 1
LCE D3 21:00 FT KV Vesturbaer 2 - 1 Alftanes 1 - 0
LCE D3 21:00 FT Reynir Sandgerdi 3 - 1 Hottur Huginn 2 - 0
FAR D2 21:00 FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur 0 - 3 B71 Sandur 0 - 1
Finland K 21:00 FT TP47 Tornio 5 - 0 AC Oulu Akatemia 2 - 0
FIN YKW 21:00 FT ONS (w) 4 - 3 RoPS (w) 1 - 0
LCE D3 21:00 FT Tindastoll Sauda 4 - 3 Sindri 2 - 0
LCE D3 21:00 FT Einherji 1 - 2 Vaengir Jupiters 1 - 2
NOR D2 21:30 FT Asker 1 - 1 Bryne 1 - 1
LIT D2 21:30 FT FK Trakai II 4 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris II 2 - 0
TUR D2 21:30 FT Adanaspor 1 - 2 Hatayspor 0 - 0
TUR D2 21:30 FT Altay Spor Kulubu 0 - 1 Erzurum BB 0 - 0
TUR D2 21:30 FT Altinordu 3 - 1 Giresunspor 2 - 1
TUR D2 21:30 FT Boluspor 0 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng 0 - 1
TUR D2 21:30 FT Bursaspor 2 - 2 Menemen Belediye Spor 2 - 1
TUR D2 21:30 FT Istanbulspor 1 - 0 Osmanlispor FC 0 - 0
TUR D2 21:30 FT Keciorengucu 3 - 0 Karagumruk 2 - 0
TUR D2 21:30 FT Umraniyespor 2 - 3 Adana Demirspor 0 - 2
IRN D1 21:40 FT Arman Gohar Sirjan 0 - 0 Niroye Zamini 0 - 0
IRN D1 21:40 FT Mes krman 0 - 0 Navad Urmia 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:00 FT Levante 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 2
LAT D1 22:00 FT Metta/LU Riga 0 - 1 Rigas Futbola skola 0 - 1
MOL D1 22:00 FT Dinamo-Auto 1 - 0 Dacia-Buiucani 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:00 FT Qashqai Shiraz 2 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz 2 - 0
UZB D1 22:00 FT Metallurg Bekobod 2 - 0 Sogdiana Jizak 1 - 0
SPA D2 22:00 FT Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 3 Extremadura 1 - 0
BWPL 22:00 FT Energetik-BGU Minsk (W) 1 - 6 FK Minsk (w) 0 - 2
Kosovo L 22:00 FT KF Gunilla Hei 2 - 0 KF Drenica Skenderaj 2 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Slovan Velvary 2 - 2 Admira Praha 0 - 1
CZE D1 22:00 FT Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0
BLR D2 22:00 FT Lokomotiv Gomel 2 - 0 Oshmyany FK 2 - 0
ROM D1 22:00 FT Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 Politehnica Iasi 1 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 FT Cracovia II 4 - 0 Unia Tarnow 3 - 0
ICE U19L 22:00 FT Thor Akureyri U19 4 - 0 Selfordshack U19 2 - 0
IRN D1 22:15 FT Khouneh Be Khouneh 0 - 0 Esteghlal Khozestan 0 - 0
ITA D1 22:15 FT Genoa 2 - 0 Spal 1 - 0
IRN D1 22:20 FT Oxin Alborz 1 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:20 FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 2 - 3 Baderan Tehran FC 2 - 1
IRN D1 22:20 FT Persepolis Pakdasht 2 - 1 Shahrdary Arak 0 - 1
IRN D1 22:30 FT Malavan 1 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan 0 - 0
SWE D1 22:30 FT IFK Goteborg 1 - 2 Djurgardens 0 - 2
SWE D1 22:30 FT Mjallby AIF 3 - 1 Hacken 1 - 0
FIN D2 22:30 FT Jaro 3 - 0 MP MIKELI 2 - 0
RUS PR 22:30 FT Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 0 Rostov FK 0 - 0
RUS PR 22:30 FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0
RUS PR 22:30 FT Dynamo Moscow 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0
BLR D1 22:30 FT Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 FC Minsk 1 - 0
FIN D1 22:30 FT Honka Espoo 1 - 1 KuPs 0 - 1
POL PR 22:30 FT Lech Poznan 3 - 2 Lechia Gdansk 3 - 1
FIN D3 A 22:30 FT MiPK Mikkeli 0 - 4 PK-35 Vantaa 0 - 4
FIN D3 A 22:30 FT GrIFK Kauniainen 2 - 8 Klubi 04 Helsinki 1 - 3
TUR D1 22:30 FT Ankaragucu 1 - 0 Galatasaray 0 - 0
ENG PR 22:30 FT Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Arsenal 1 - 1
SWE D2 22:30 FT AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 2 IK Brage 1 - 0
SWE D2 22:30 FT Vasteras SK FK 2 - 1 Ljungskile 1 - 0
ALB D2 22:30 FT KS Elbasani 2 - 1 KS Iliria Fushe 0 - 1
LIT ALW 22:45 FT MFA Zalgiris Women 0 - 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris (w) 0 - 0
DEN SASL 22:59 FT FC Copenhagen 0 - 0 Brondby IF 0 - 0
BWPL 22:59 FT Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) 0 - 6 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) 0 - 2
SLO D1 22:59 FT Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 2 Tabor Sezana 0 - 1
Kosovo L 22:59 FT Prishtina 1 - 1 De Rita Goni Lane 1 - 0
LAT D2 22:59 FT Super Nova 4 - 1 Rezekne/BJSS 0 - 1
ICE D1 22:59 FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 1 Grindavik 0 - 1
ICE D1 22:59 FT Keflavik 2 - 1 Thor Akureyri 2 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 FT Viking 1 - 2 Odd Grenland 0 - 1
NOR D1 22:59 FT Kristiansund BK 1 - 2 Stabaek 1 - 1
NOR D1 22:59 FT Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Start Kristiansand 1 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 FT Aalesund FK 1 - 6 Bodo Glimt 1 - 3
NOR D1 22:59 FT Mjondalen IF 0 - 1 Valerenga 0 - 1
EST D1 22:59 FT Levadia Tallinn 4 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
CRO D3 22:59 FT NK Mladost Petrinja 0 - 0 NK Opatija 0 - 0
LCE D4 22:59 FT Afrika Reykjavik 1 - 7 IH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2
UKR D1 23:30 FT PFC Oleksandria 2 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 0
UKR D1 23:30 FT Desna Chernihiv 2 - 4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2
NWSLCup 23:30 FT Washington Spirit (w) 1 - 0 Houston Dash (w) 1 - 0
Est SMC 23:30 FT Eston Villa II 0 - 2 Viimsi Lovid 0 - 1
CRO D1 23:55 FT Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0

Betting

Mauro Icardi PSG

Atalanta vs PSG Betting Tips: Latest ...

The first Champions League quarter-final takes place on Wednesday night when ...
Manor Solomon, Shakhtar Donetsk

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Basel Betting Tip...

Shakhtar Donetsk and Basel battle it out for a place in the Europa League sem...
Diego Carlos Sevilla

Wolves vs Sevilla Betting Tips: Lates...

Wolves face a daunting task in the quarter-finals of the Europa League with N...
Mason Greenwood Manchester United 2019-20

Manchester United vs Copenhagen Betti...

Manchester United and Cophenhagen will go head-to-head for a place in the Eur...
Christian Eriksen, Inter

Inter vs Bayer Leverkusen Betting Tip...

Two former Europa League champions will vie for a place in the semi-finals wh...

Transfer

Neymar Mbappe PSG

Neymar & Mbappe will never leave PSG,...

Kylian Mbappe and Neymar will stay at Paris Saint-Germain for the rest of the...
Jadon Sancho Borussia Dortmund

'I love playing with this lot' - Sanc...

Jadon Sancho has sent a message to Manchester United amid his ongoing transfe...
Ismaila Sarr, Watford, Liverpool crest

Liverpool target Sarr gives Reds hope...

Reported Liverpool target Ismaila Sarr says any player would love to play for...
Martin Odegaard Real Madrid

Odegaard returns to Real Madrid after...

Real Sociedad have confirmed thatMartin Odegaard's two-year loan has been cut...
Blaise Matuidi Juventus

Juventus confirm Matuidi departure as...

Juventus have confirmed the departure of Blaise Matuidi, with the France midf...
image-top-scroll