Please Wait . . .

Mode Gelap
Liga Teratas

Liga Masa Status Tuan Rumah Skornya Lawan HT
Result Date 19-04-2021
SER D1 00:00 FT Proleter 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani 0 - 0
SER D1 00:00 FT Radnicki Nis 0 - 0 Habitpharm Javor 0 - 0
SER D1 00:00 FT FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 2 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 1
SER D1 00:00 FT Backa Topola 4 - 1 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 0
MEX D1 00:00 FT Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 - 0 Tigres UANL 0 - 0
ISR W1 00:00 FT Hapoel Beer Sheva (w) 1 - 4 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 0 - 0
BOS PL 00:00 FT NK Siroki Brijeg 0 - 2 FK Velez Mostar 0 - 1
SPA D3 00:00 FT Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 1 Numancia 1 - 0
SPA D3 00:00 FT Andorra CF 0 - 0 CD Alcoyano 0 - 0
SPA D3 00:00 FT Barcelona B 3 - 2 Villarreal B 1 - 0
SPA D3 00:00 FT Real Sociedad B 3 - 2 CD Tudelano 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT CD Torreperogil 2 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos CF 2 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT UE Sants 0 - 0 UE Valls 0 - 0
GUA D2 00:00 FT Deportivo Mictlan 4 - 3 CSD Sayaxche 2 - 3
Maldives P L 00:00 FT Club Valencia MDV 3 - 1 Da Grande SC 2 - 0
POR D3 00:00 FT Braga (w) 1 - 2 SL Benfica (w) 0 - 0
Mal PD 00:00 FT Stade Malien de Bamako 1 - 0 Real Bamako 1 - 0
NIC D2 00:00 FT HYH Export Sebaco FC 5 - 0 Rio Blanco 1 - 0
GUA LNW 00:00 FT UNIFUT-Rosal (w) 5 - 0 CSD Concepcion (w) 3 - 0
GUA LNW 00:00 FT Muniguate (w) 1 - 0 Pares (w) 1 - 0
GUA LNW 00:00 FT Suchitepequez (w) 1 - 1 Chimaltecas CSDFF (w) 0 - 1
GUA LNW 00:00 FT Tunecas (W) 1 - 1 Gardenias de Coatepeque (w) 1 - 1
CRO D1 00:05 FT Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 0
Spain D4 00:15 FT ED Moratalaz 1 - 0 Alcorcon B 0 - 0
ISR W1 00:30 FT Maccabi Emekheifer (w) 1 - 5 Hapoel Raanana (w) 1 - 2
GUA D1 00:30 FT Antigua GFC 1 - 1 CSD Municipal 1 - 1
ISR D1 00:30 FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Ashdod MS 0 - 0
ENG FAC 00:30
FT Leicester City 1 - 0 Southampton 0 - 0
SPA D3 00:30 FT UE Cornella 1 - 2 Hercules 1 - 0
SPA D3 00:30 FT Alaves B 0 - 0 UD Mutilve 0 - 0
BUL D1 00:45 FT Levski Sofia 0 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2
ISR W1 00:45 FT Bnot Netanya (w) 2 - 1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 1 - 0
AFC CL 00:45 FT Al Ahli Jeddah 1 - 1 Al Duhail 0 - 0
ARG D2 01:00 FT Atletico Rafaela 4 - 1 Almagro 0 - 1
ARG D2 01:00 FT Estudiantes de Caseros 0 - 0 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0 - 0
ECU D1 01:00 FT Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 1 Universidad Catolica 0 - 0
HUN D2E 01:00 FT Gyori ETO 2 - 4 Debrecin VSC 0 - 2
GUA D1 01:00 FT Malacateco 1 - 0 CD Achuapa 1 - 0
BRA PE 01:00 FT Vitoria PE 1 - 3 Central SC 0 - 1
SPA D3 01:00 FT UD Marbella 2 - 1 Lorca Deportiva FC 1 - 1
GHA D1 01:00 FT Accra Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Inter Allies 1 - 0
IRQ D1 01:00 FT Al Zawraa 1 - 1 AL Minaa 1 - 1
ROM D1 01:00 FT FC Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 FC Botosani 0 - 1
ICPD D1 01:00 FT Racing Club Abidjan 1 - 1 Bouake FC 0 - 0
ARGW D1 01:00 FT Rosario Central (w) 0 - 3 River Plate (w) 0 - 0
BRA DF 01:00 FT Capital CF 2 - 2 Ceilandia DF 1 - 0
BRA SPWL 01:00 FT Flamengo/RJ (w) 1 - 1 Minas ICESP DF (w) 0 - 0
BRA SPWL 01:00 FT Botafogo RJ(w) 0 - 0 EC Bahia (w) 0 - 0
BRA RJ 01:15 FT Bangu 1 - 1 Volta Redonda 1 - 0
BRA RJ 01:15 FT Nova Iguacu 4 - 2 Resende-RJ 2 - 0
ITA C1 01:30 FT Giana 1 - 1 Pro Patria 1 - 0
ITA C1 01:30 FT Novara 3 - 2 Pistoiese 3 - 0
ITA C1 01:30 FT Vis Pesaro 1 - 1 Fermana 0 - 0
ITA C1 01:30 FT Cesena 0 - 2 Imolese 0 - 0
ITA C1 01:30 FT Alessandria 1 - 0 Us Pergolettese 1 - 0
ITA C1 01:30 FT Carrarese 3 - 1 Lucchese 1 - 0
ACT M 01:30 FT Ferrocarril Midland 0 - 2 Sood G 0 - 2
ACT M 01:30 FT General Lamadrid 1 - 0 Real Pilar 1 - 0
ACT M 01:30 FT San Martin Burzaco 4 - 4 Excursionistas 1 - 2
ACT M 01:30 FT CA Atlas 2 - 2 Deportivo Laferrere 0 - 1
ACT M 01:30 FT Club Lujan 0 - 1 Ituzaingo 0 - 0
ARG B M 01:30 FT Comunicaciones BsAs 2 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes 1 - 0
ACT M 01:30 FT Deportivo Espanol 2 - 1 Argentino de Merlo 2 - 1
ARG B M 01:30 FT Defensores Unidos 2 - 2 CA Fenix Pilar 0 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT SE Santa Maria 0 - 4 Brasiliense 0 - 2
ARGW D1 01:30 FT El Porvenir (w) 2 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano (w) 0 - 0
ARG D3FA 01:30 FT Independiente Chivilcoy 2 - 1 Estudiantes de San Luis 2 - 0
ARG D3FA 01:30 FT Club Circulo Deportivo 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 0
ARG D3FA 01:30 FT Juventud U.Gualeguaychu 3 - 3 Central Norte Salta 1 - 2
ARG D3FA 01:30 FT Douglas Haig 0 - 1 Gimnasia C. Uruguay 0 - 0
BHR D 01:30 FT Al-Shabbab 1 - 2 Al Khaldiya 0 - 0
ARG D1 01:45 FT Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0
ITA D1 01:45
FT Napoli 1 - 1 Inter Milan 1 - 0
FRA D1 02:00
FT Nantes 1 - 2 Lyon 0 - 2
SPA D1 02:00
FT Getafe 0 - 0 Real Madrid 0 - 0
SPA D1 02:00
FT Levante 1 - 5 Villarreal 1 - 2
BRA PE 02:00 FT Salgueiros AC 1 - 0 Reet 1 - 0
Bra PL 02:00 FT Coritiba PR 5 - 1 Toledo Colonia Work PR 1 - 1
BRA CCD1 02:00 FT EC Prospera 1 - 0 Figueirense 0 - 0
BRA CCD1 02:00 FT Marcilio Dias SC 2 - 2 Chapecoense SC 1 - 1
BRA CCD1 02:00 FT Avai FC SC 2 - 0 Hercilio Luz SC 0 - 0
BRA CCD1 02:00 FT Metropolitano SC 3 - 3 Juventus SC 2 - 1
BRA CCD1 02:00 FT Joinville SC 0 - 0 Brusque FC 0 - 0
BRA CCD1 02:00 FT Concordia AC 0 - 0 Criciuma 0 - 0
BRA PE 02:00 FT Nautico (PE) 2 - 1 Santa Cruz PE 2 - 0
BRA CGD 02:00 FT Goianesia GO 1 - 1 Goias 1 - 1
BRA CGD 02:00 FT Itumbiara EC GO 0 - 1 Anapolis FC 0 - 1
BRA CGD 02:00 FT Vila Nova 2 - 1 Aparecidense GO 1 - 0
BRA CGD 02:00 FT Gremio Anapolis 1 - 2 AE Jataiense 0 - 0
BRA MG 02:00 FT CA Patrocinense 0 - 1 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT 0 - 1
BRA MG 02:00 FT Atletico Mineiro 2 - 1 Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 1
BRA PB 02:00 FT Sao Paulo Crystal FC 2 - 1 Campinense 1 - 0
ARG D2 02:00 FT Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 Santa Marina Tandil 0 - 0
BRA CBD 02:00 FT Alagoinhas Atletico BA 2 - 2 EC Jacuipense 1 - 1
BRA CBD 02:00 FT Bahia 1 - 0 Bahia de Feira BA 0 - 0
BRA CBD 02:00 FT Fluminense de Feira BA 1 - 2 DOS Meyer 1 - 1
BRA CP 02:00 FT America FC Natal RN 1 - 0 ABC RN 1 - 0
BRA PE 02:00 FT Afogados da Ingazeira FC 2 - 1 Vera Cruz PE 1 - 0
CHI D1 02:00 FT Everton CD 0 - 2 Colo Colo 0 - 0
AFC CL 02:00 FT Al Ahli(UAE) 0 - 2 Al Hilal 0 - 2
PAR D2 02:00 FT Fulgencio Yegros 2 - 1 Sportivo Ameliano 2 - 1
PAR D2 02:00 FT Sportivo Iteno 0 - 1 Atyra FC 0 - 1
AFC CL 02:00 FT OTMK Olmaliq 2 - 3 FC Istiklol Dushanbe 0 - 1
BRA CNF 02:00 FT Ceara 3 - 0 Sampaio Correa/MA 0 - 0
ARG D3FA 02:00 FT Sportivo Belgrano 2 - 2 Defensores Belgrano (VR) 2 - 0
BRA CA 02:00 FT CEO AL 0 - 0 ASA AL 0 - 0
ARG D3FA 02:00 FT Club Cipolletti 3 - 0 Sportivo Penarol 1 - 0
ARG D3FA 02:00 FT CA Juventud Unida San Luis 1 - 0 Club Ciudad de Bolivar 0 - 0
ARG D3FA 02:00 FT Boca Unidos 1 - 1 Chaco For Ever 0 - 0
ARG D3FA 02:00 FT Villa Mitre 2 - 0 Sol de Mayo 1 - 0
BRA SE 02:00 FT CS Sergipe 1 - 1 Dorense SE 1 - 0
ARG D3FA 02:00 FT Sansinena 2 - 1 Deportivo Camioneros 0 - 1
BRA DF 02:00 FT Ag. Maraba 1 - 1 Clube Do Remo 1 - 1
Mal PD 02:00 FT Yeelen 1 - 0 USFAS Bamako 0 - 0
Mal PD 02:10 FT AS Korofina 1 - 1 Monrovia Black Star 0 - 0
MLS 02:15
FT Club Internacional de Futbol Miami 2 - 3 LA Galaxy 1 - 0
EGY D1 02:30 FT Zamalek 1 - 2 EL Ahly 1 - 2
ARG D2 02:30 FT San Martin San Juan 5 - 0 San Telmo 3 - 0
POR D2 02:30 FT GD Chaves 2 - 1 Viseu 1 - 1
JOR D1 02:30 FT Sahab SC 1 - 1 Maan 1 - 0
CRC D2 02:30 FT CD Barrio Mexico 6 - 1 AD Cofutpa 3 - 1
ARG D3FA 02:30 FT Gimnasia yTiro 2 - 0 Crucero del Norte 1 - 0
BRA MT 03:00 FT CE Dom Bosco 0 - 2 Cuiaba 0 - 1
PRL 03:00 FT Udelas FC Reserves 0 - 3 CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves 0 - 0
PRL 03:00 FT UMECIT 2 - 0 Colon C 3 0 - 0
ARG D3FA 03:00 FT Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico 0 - 3 Deportivo Madryn 0 - 1
Brazil W L 03:00 FT Cruzeiro MG (w) 1 - 1 Real Brasilia FC (w) 0 - 1
DOM D1 03:00 FT Bath Estate 3 - 0 LA Enterprises Bombers FC 2 - 0
HTD 1 03:00 FT America des Cayes 1 - 1 CS Don Bosco 0 - 1
AFC CL 03:15 FT Al Shorta 0 - 3 Esteghlal Tehran 0 - 1
COL D1 03:30 FT Boyaca Chico 0 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 0
COL D1 03:30 FT La Equidad 1 - 2 Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 0
COL D1 03:30 FT Millonarios 3 - 1 Deportivo Cali 0 - 0
COL D1 03:30 FT Deportivo Pereira 4 - 2 Deportivo Pasto 1 - 2
COL D1 03:30 FT America de Cali 2 - 0 Deportes Tolima 1 - 0
COL D1 03:30 FT Atletico Nacional Medellin 7 - 1 Patriotas FC 3 - 1
COL D1 03:30 FT Atletico Bucaramanga 4 - 1 Aguilas Doradas 1 - 0
ECU D1 03:30 FT Independiente Jose Teran 2 - 1 9 de Octubre 1 - 1
SLV D1 03:30 FT Luis Angel Firpo 1 - 0 Once Municipal 0 - 0
CRC D1 04:00 FT Jicaral 1 - 0 AD Grecia 0 - 0
ARG D1 04:00 FT Independiente 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0
NIC D1 04:00 FT Chinandega FC 2 - 1 CD Junior Managua 1 - 0
BRA PE 04:00 FT Sete de Setembro PE 0 - 2 Sport Club Recife PE 0 - 1
SLV D1 04:00 FT Municipal Limeno 2 - 1 Santa Tecla 1 - 0
VEN D1 04:00 FT Gran Valencia FC 1 - 0 Carabobo FC 0 - 0
GFA PR 04:00 FT GAMTEL 1 - 0 Tallinding United 0 - 0
NIC D2 04:00 FT CS Municipal 2 - 2 Bravos Primavera 1 - 0
NIC D2 04:00 FT Tipitapa 1 - 0 El Sauce FC 0 - 0
MEX D3 04:00 FT Reboceros de La Piedad 1 - 1 Irapuato 0 - 1
SLV LFW 04:00 FT AD Isidro Metapan (w) 2 - 2 CD Aguila (w) 2 - 2
SLV D2 04:00 FT CD San Pablo Municipal 4 - 2 CD Vendaval 1 - 1
HTD 1 04:00 FT Racing Club Haitien 0 - 2 Ouanaminthe 0 - 2
CHI D2 04:05 FT San Marcos de Arica 0 - 0 Cobreloa 0 - 0
MAU D1 04:15 FT AS Armee 0 - 1 FC Sahel 0 - 0
ARG D3FA 04:20 FT Sarmiento Resistencia 0 - 0 Union Sunchales 0 - 0
BRA RJ 04:30 FT Boavista F.C 2 - 2 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1
COL D1 04:30 FT Deportiva Once Caldas 2 - 0 Dep.Independiente Medellin 0 - 0
GUA D1 04:30 FT Xelaju MC 1 - 1 Guastatoya 1 - 0
SLV D1 04:30 FT CD FAS 4 - 3 Atletico Marte 1 - 2
PAR D1 04:45 FT Cerro Porteno 0 - 3 Libertad 0 - 0
CRC D1 05:00 FT Deportivo Saprissa 0 - 5 Alajuelense 0 - 2
MLS 05:00
FT Columbus Crew 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union 0 - 0
CHI D2 05:00 FT San Luis Quillota 0 - 1 Rangers Talca 0 - 1
CHI D2 05:00 FT Deportes Santa Cruz 2 - 2 Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 2
MAR D1 05:00 FT Maghreb Fez 1 - 1 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia 1 - 1
MAR D1 05:00 FT DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 0 - 0 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0 - 0
MAR D1 05:00 FT CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 1 - 1 FAR Forces Armee Royales 0 - 0
INT CF 05:00 FT SD Atletico Nacional 0 - 2 SD Panama Oeste 0 - 2
PRL 05:00 FT Tauro Reserves 2 - 3 Plaza Amador Reserves 1 - 0
ARG D3FA 05:00 FT Sportivo Las Parejas 0 - 0 Racing de Cordoba 0 - 0
GUA LNW 05:00 FT Club Aurora FCF (w) 2 - 4 CSD Sacatepequez (W) 2 - 2
BRA SP 06:00 FT Santos 2 - 1 Inter de Limeira 1 - 1
BRA SP 06:00 FT Botafogo SP 0 - 0 Palmeiras 0 - 0
ARG D2 06:00 FT Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 1 Club Atletico Guemes 0 - 0
ECU D1 06:00 FT Club Sport Emelec 2 - 0 Tecnico Universitario 1 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 FT Gremio (RS) 3 - 1 Novo Hamburgo RS 2 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 FT Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 Sao Luiz(RS) 1 - 0
VEN D1 06:00 FT Zamora Barinas 0 - 0 Portuguesa FC 0 - 0
BRA SPWL 06:00 FT Sao Jose dos Campos (w) 0 - 1 Kindermann (w) 0 - 0
Brazil W L 06:00 FT Palmeiras SP (w) 2 - 2 Ferroviaria SP (w) 1 - 1
MAU D1 06:40 FT ASC Tevragh Zeine 1 - 2 ASC Police 0 - 0
ARG D1 07:00 FT Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0
NIC D1 07:00 FT Managua FC 4 - 1 Juventus Managua 1 - 0
CRC D1 07:00 FT AD San Carlos 1 - 0 Santos De Guapiles 0 - 0
MEX D1 07:00 FT Santos Laguna 3 - 1 Toluca 2 - 0
BRA SP 08:00 FT Corinthians Paulista (SP) 2 - 0 Ituano SP 1 - 0
MLS 09:00
FT Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 0 Portland Timbers 0 - 0
MEX D1 09:05 FT Monterrey 0 - 1 Pachuca 0 - 0

Betting

Kelechi Iheanacho Leicester vs Sheffield United Premier League 2020-21

Leicester City vs Southampton Betting...

Leicester City are gunning to reach their first FA Cup final in over 50 years...
Liverpool Real Madrid Champions League

Getafe vs Real Madrid Betting Tips: L...

Real Madrid make the short trip to Getafe on Sunday evening in La Liga with Z...
Manchester United Cavani celebrate 2021

Manchester United vs Burnley Betting ...

Burnley will be hoping to pull off another Old Trafford upset when they take ...
Jesus Manchester City celebrate 2021

Chelsea vs Manchester City Betting Ti...

Having conceded five times to West Bromwich Albion in their last home game in...
Manchester City celebrate vs Chelsea

Chelsea vs Manchester City Betting Ti...

After sealing their places in the final four of the Champions League, Chelsea...

Transfer

Wojciech Szczesny

No contact between Tottenham and Juve...

Wojciech Szczesny will not be leaving Juventus to join Tottenham this summer....
Kylian Mbappe PSG 2020-21

‘I am an optimist’ - Pochettino hopef...

Paris Saint-Germain boss Mauricio Pochettino remains optimistic that Kylian M...
Achraf Hakimi, Inter 2021

Arsenal and Chelsea-linked Hakimi mak...

Achraf Hakimi has seen a move away from Inter mooted heading towards the next...
Dusan Vlahovic Erling Haaland Zlatan Ibrahimovic GFX

I can get to Haalands level - Why on-...

Dusan Vlahovic has rarely lacked confidence.As a teenager at Partizan, he tol...
Thomas Tuchel Chelsea

Tuchel says Chelsea squad could have ...

Thomas Tuchel has hinted he could give his squad a majorsay on who Chelsea si...
image-top-scroll